Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Izzie Anderson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ella Hall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Kaylee Dexter
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Allen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ellie Bawolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Enya Linson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Olivia Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Riley Pietras
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Makenna Gardner
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Casey Stephens
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ellie Sweet
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +6.4% | SB | |
21 |
Annabelle Pollock
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Klara Gilvydis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Sophie Scroggins
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kate Wolff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Hayley Swatland
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Lauren Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Charli Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +3.4% | SB | |
30 |
Soph clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Danielle Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Katherine Cornell
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Annika Gustafson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – |