Swimcloud

CHSAA 5A Boys State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 16–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • Thornton, CO
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Will Goodwin Regis Jesuit logo 54.67
167 +0.3% PB
2 Jack Berdahl Arapahoe Senior logo 56.31
154 +3.9% PB
3 Josh Pales Fossil Ridge logo 56.32
154 -0.8%
4 Sebastian Wolff Heritage logo 56.81
150 -0.0%
5 Zach Bartel Fossil Ridge logo 57.51
145 -1.5%
6 Spencer Smith Cherry Creek logo 57.69
144 +2.1% PB
7 Henry Batson Cherry Creek logo 58.24
140 +1.4% PB
8 Daniel Turner Loveland logo 58.41
139 PB
9 Matyas Mayo Fossil Ridge logo 58.55
138 +1.2% PB
10 Benjamin Brewer Arapahoe Senior logo 59.67
130 -2.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
11 Isaac Yi Smoky Hill logo 58.89
135 +4.1% PB
12 Will McMahan Cherry Creek logo 59.27
133
13 Julien Berube Cherry Creek logo 59.47
131 PB
14 Jack Engler Valor Christian logo 59.51
131 +2.0% PB
15 Tao Zhang Highlands Ranch logo 59.59
131 -0.0%
16 Cody Yan Fairview logo 59.73
130 -0.3%
17 Gavin Gilmore Valor Christian logo 59.85
129 +3.3% PB
18 Joshua Nieves Smoky Hill logo 1:00.04
128 +5.7% PB
19 Billy Mottram Regis Jesuit logo 1:00.24
126 PB
20 Luke Wiesner Arapahoe Senior logo 1:00.90
122 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Will Goodwin Regis Jesuit logo 55.28
162 -0.8%
2 Jack Berdahl Arapahoe Senior logo 56.75
151 +3.1% PB
3 Sebastian Wolff Heritage logo 57.62
144 -1.4%
4 Spencer Smith Cherry Creek logo 57.64
144 +2.2% PB
5 Zach Bartel Fossil Ridge logo 57.68
144 -1.8%
6 Henry Batson Cherry Creek logo 58.13
141 +1.6% PB
7 Josh Pales Fossil Ridge logo 58.81
136 -5.2%
8 Daniel Turner Loveland logo 58.92
135
9 Matyas Mayo Fossil Ridge logo 59.22
133 +0.1% PB
10 Benjamin Brewer Arapahoe Senior logo 59.36
132 -1.9%
11 Tao Zhang Highlands Ranch logo 59.44
132 +0.2% SB
12 Cody Yan Fairview logo 59.60
131 -0.1%
13 Will McMahan Cherry Creek logo 59.65
130
14 Jack Engler Valor Christian logo 59.72
130 +1.6% PB
15 Isaac Yi Smoky Hill logo 59.79
129 +2.7% PB
16 Luke Wiesner Arapahoe Senior logo 59.97
128 PB
17 Joshua Nieves Smoky Hill logo 1:00.05
128 +5.7% PB
18 Julien Berube Cherry Creek logo 1:00.16
127 PB
23 Daniel Salvetti Cherry Creek logo 1:00.18
127 +1.1% PB
19 Gavin Gilmore Valor Christian logo 1:00.22
126 +2.7% PB
20 Billy Mottram Regis Jesuit logo 1:00.40
125 PB
21 Gavin Will Regis Jesuit logo 1:00.75
123 -0.3%
22 Nick Ames Regis Jesuit logo 1:00.96
122 +3.3% PB
24 Henry Crouch Boulder logo 1:01.01
121 PB
25 Noah Butzine Palisade/Grand Junction/Fruita logo 1:01.11
121 PB
25 Blake Jorgens Cherry Creek logo 1:01.11
121 PB
27 Dylan Jessen Valor Christian logo 1:01.22
120 +11.8% PB
28 Mitchell Watkins Cherry Creek logo 1:01.29
120 +1.4% PB
29 Ozzie Davis Boulder logo 1:01.30
119
30 Justin Darr Monarch logo 1:01.33
119 +6.6% PB
31 David Martin Regis Jesuit logo 1:01.38
119
32 Luke Baldwin Regis Jesuit logo 1:01.40
119 -4.3%
33 Sullivan Barnett Heritage logo 1:01.49
118 PB
34 Ashton Lyon Loveland logo 1:01.68
117 -3.6%
35 Connor Gagne Ralston Valley logo 1:01.84
116 PB
36 Mateo Gallegos Cherry Creek logo 1:02.08
115
36 Evan VanHorn Denver East logo 1:02.08
115 PB
38 Jacob Sykora Regis Jesuit logo 1:02.62
111 +1.4% PB
39 Patrick Jang Rampart logo 1:02.64
111
40 Brett Arnold Doherty logo 1:02.80
110
41 Nathan Miao Cherry Creek logo 1:02.89
110 PB
42 Ben Nickell Fairview logo 1:02.92
109 +0.2% PB
43 Avery Nevins Rocky Mountain logo 1:03.01
109 -2.0%
44 Alec Jang Highlands Ranch logo 1:03.02
109 +3.7% SB
45 Colin Christensen Ft Collins logo 1:03.20
108 PB
46 Bryce Martin Ft Collins logo 1:03.26
107 +4.2% PB
47 Kyle Raney Grandview logo 1:03.38
107 PB
48 David Wu Rampart logo 1:03.75
105 PB
49 Connor Martin Regis Jesuit logo 1:03.94
103
50 Edward Oliver Heritage logo 1:04.04
103
51 Riley Bartuska Chatfield logo 1:04.14
102 -4.5%
52 Trevor Fox Highlands Ranch logo 1:04.18
102 PB
53 Brandon Edelbach Lewis-Palmer logo 1:04.39
101

Filters