Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sophia DeCardona
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Freya Mottershead
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Riley Marks
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kylie McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
ava coombs
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Gabi Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Auwarter
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Walsh
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Fox
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Izzy PHIFER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ashley Mellinger
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Erin Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Trina Grawl
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lily Moore
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Audrey Schroeder
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jayla Eckert
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Kirra Fenton
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | ||
20 |
Kaelynn Jackson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Aivleen Walsh
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Penelope English
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Eliza Johnson
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Reilly Dolan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Dru Landis
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Bryn O'Connor
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | – | -1.9% | ||
– |
Alexandra Scime
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – |