Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Camryn Tilger
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kaliyah Hinson
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Izzy PHIFER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Gabi Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia DeCardona
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Milla Hahn
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ashley Mellinger
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Mia Parry
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kylie McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
ava coombs
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kaelynn Jackson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Petrakis
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sydney Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Erin Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Fox
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Reilly Dolan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Lily Moore
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Riley Marks
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Alyssa Napier
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Alexandra Scime
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Eliza Johnson
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Penelope English
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Maddy Cassidy
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Jayla Eckert
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Ellie Walsh
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Olivia Mahler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Audrey Schroeder
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | – | – | ||
31 |
Bri MILLER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Nicole Hasis
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB |