Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | A | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Maddy McDonough
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 16 | +4.8% | SB | ||
4 |
Devon Muldoon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 15 | +2.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Sydney Sorbello
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 14 | +1.8% | SB | ||
6 |
Ella Myers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +0.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Ally Van Netta
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Riley Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kate Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Emily Noll
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Isabella Defonte
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Victoria Carroll
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Alaina Park
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Dobrzykowski
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Lexie Vanderloo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kiana Guarino
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 786 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 730 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 797 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Abbie Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 728 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Emily Drakopoulos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Anna Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 689 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Morgan Farman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 682 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Mellany Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 620 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 784 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Selah Dean
The FISH
|
The FISH | 715 | +5.2% | PB | |
27 |
Izzy Schone
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 643 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Liz Jones
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 642 | -3.5% | ||
29 |
Alex Bacon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 640 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Emma Panaroni
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 642 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Vivian Zhang
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 632 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Sophia Sanchez
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 576 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 776 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Maddy McDonough
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 766 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 753 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Beth Caruana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | +4.2% | SB | |
5 |
Devon Muldoon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 764 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Wang
Morris County
|
Morris County | 818 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Sydney Sorbello
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 745 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Ella Myers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 774 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Ally Van Netta
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 707 | – | ||
10 |
Riley Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 722 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kate Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 753 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Sydney Catron
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 692 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Victoria Carroll
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 688 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Natalie Dobrzykowski
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 678 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Noll
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 728 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Isabella Defonte
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 670 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Lexie Vanderloo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 688 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Alaina Park
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 669 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Kiana Guarino
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 718 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Mellany Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 666 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 664 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Sienna Karp
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 745 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Abbie Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 678 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 743 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Morgan Farman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 656 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Emily Drakopoulos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Anna Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 649 | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Emma Panaroni
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 667 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Annabelle Corcoran
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 647 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 732 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Selah Dean
The FISH
|
The FISH | 663 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Liz Jones
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 643 | -3.4% | ||
34 |
Alex Bacon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 635 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Izzy Schone
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 625 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Vivian Zhang
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 633 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Alex Ericson
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 695 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Stella Trickett
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 623 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Kamryn Paige
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 602 | +1.8% | SB | |
40 |
Alyssa Schonbachler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | -3.7% | ||
41 |
Abbie Danko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Molly Webber
Morris County
|
Morris County | 671 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Sophia Sanchez
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
44 |
Carolyn Casey
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 588 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Bridget O'Hara
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 561 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Molly Cox
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 549 | -4.5% | ||
47 |
Bridget Bowen
Morris County
|
Morris County | 543 | +0.3% | SB | |
48 |
Julia Young
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
49 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 558 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Lauren Fenn
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 532 | -5.7% | ||
51 |
Arianna Arturi
Morris County
|
Morris County | 549 | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Kelly Derasmo
The FISH
|
The FISH | 495 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Caitlin Knight
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | – | ||
– |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – |