Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harry Ortof
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Zapatka
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nathan Watts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 16 | +4.1% | SB | |
4 |
Jake Newmark
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 15 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Ryan Murray
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Anthony Minickiello
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 12 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 11 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Munson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Santos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Champagne
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Pierre
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joe tonna
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 830 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 734 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Rene Hernandez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 688 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Griffen Schimmel
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 721 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Boekeloo
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 650 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Diego Morales
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 631 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 590 | – | ||
– |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cole Greenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 832 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Cody Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
27 |
Noah Jamison
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 626 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Quintin Cheadle
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 611 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 630 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Edward Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 641 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Joey Chiarella
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 624 | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Josh Giardinelli
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 529 | -7.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harry Ortof
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 738 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 742 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Ryan Murray
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 758 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Zapatka
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 753 | – | ||
5 |
Anthony Minickiello
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | – | ||
6 |
Jake Newmark
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 741 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Nathan Watts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 713 | +2.9% | SB | |
8 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 768 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 733 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Sean Santos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 852 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 748 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 714 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Justin Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 681 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Munson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 680 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Dylan Champagne
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 674 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Andrew Pierre
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 669 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 685 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Owen Curry
Morris County
|
Morris County | 683 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Zachary Boekeloo
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 652 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Joe tonna
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 799 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Griffen Schimmel
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 698 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Diego Morales
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 643 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Rene Hernandez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 660 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 626 | – | ||
25 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 687 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 686 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Cole Greenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 769 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Cody Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
29 |
Josh Giardinelli
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 622 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Noah Jamison
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 614 | +1.6% | SB | |
31 |
Edward Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 669 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Joey Chiarella
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 663 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 624 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Alexandre Brun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 599 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Quintin Cheadle
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 596 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Dixon Kahler
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 595 | +4.8% | PB | |
37 |
Keegan McKenney
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 730 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Loayza
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 590 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 644 | -3.5% | ||
40 |
Joey Nizzardo
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 640 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Matt Prior
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 565 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Chris Stange
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 582 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Tyler Walters
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 612 | -2.7% | ||
44 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 544 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Sean Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 541 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Ben Thomas
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 593 | – | ||
47 |
Jett Rosner
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 590 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Luke Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 511 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
50 |
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 468 | – | ||
51 |
Gaoxing Cosgrove
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 384 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Kuhlkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxwell Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |