Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alan Li
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Danny Calder
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 12 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Matthew Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Minickiello
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hans Lim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Owen McLaughlin
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 795 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Josh Giardinelli
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 695 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 752 | +5.7% | PB | |
20 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 744 | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 927 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 644 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jisu Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jamison Crow
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 635 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 742 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 690 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 710 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 635 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Quintin Cheadle
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 629 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Alexandre Brun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
31 |
Corey sherman
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 625 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Joey Nizzardo
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 660 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 770 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 769 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Alan Li
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 766 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 788 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Michael Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 726 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Danny Calder
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 730 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 708 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 728 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 721 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Matthew Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Anthony Minickiello
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | – | ||
12 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 672 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Hans Lim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 700 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 652 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
16 |
Owen McLaughlin
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 679 | +5.3% | PB | |
17 |
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 640 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 720 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 914 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Josh Giardinelli
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 641 | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 708 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 630 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 701 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Adam Zapatka
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 651 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jisu Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
26 |
Jamison Crow
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 613 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 632 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Patrick Connelly
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 628 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 669 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Kyle Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 586 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Alexandre Brun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
31 |
Corey sherman
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 614 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 656 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 575 | +1.4% | SB | |
35 |
Quintin Cheadle
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 579 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Keegan McKenney
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 723 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Joey Nizzardo
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 646 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Eugenio Massari
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 599 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Peter Lermo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 590 | -3.4% | ||
40 |
Brady Fluet
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 624 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 698 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Noah Jamison
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 548 | +4.1% | SB | |
43 |
Sean Giordano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 692 | -3.3% | ||
44 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 540 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Jett Rosner
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 597 | -2.0% | ||
46 |
Oliver Gassmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 586 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Matthew Zou
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 540 | +4.2% | SB | |
48 |
Julian Flores
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 539 | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Jackson Ringquist
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 483 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Joey Chiarella
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 554 | +5.4% | SB | |
51 |
Leon Lai
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 456 | +2.7% | PB | |
52 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 384 | -7.0% | ||
– |
Varun Khanna
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – |