Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graysen Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 50 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
James LeBuke
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 30 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
James Steele
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Neil Simpson
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 19 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Blake Tierney
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 18 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Pelletier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Kyle Douglas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 15 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justice Migneault
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Richie Stokes
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Alvin Lau
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
David Hickey
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Brendan Oswald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James LeBuke
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 687 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Graysen Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 687 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 668 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Eric Pelletier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 667 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Douglas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 660 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Neil Simpson
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 656 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Blake Tierney
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 652 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
James Steele
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 652 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
David Hickey
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 649 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 637 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Justice Migneault
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 636 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Brendan Oswald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 635 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 635 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 634 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Richie Stokes
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 632 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Danylo Sosnovik
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 627 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Alvin Lau
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 627 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Declan Tucker
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 622 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Bourbonniere
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 622 | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 619 | +2.7% | SB | |
21 |
Liam Rohatynsky
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 613 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Kim
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 608 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Benji Eyre
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
24 |
Horace Liu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 603 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Thomas Boyd
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 601 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Elliot Durocher
É N St Lambert
|
É N St Lambert | 599 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Ray Yang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 598 | -4.6% | ||
28 |
Scott Pfeifer
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 598 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Mitchell Brough
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 595 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Brayden Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 593 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Sean Field
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 592 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 590 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Maxim Petkun
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 585 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Jacob Rambo
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 576 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
William Caux
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 571 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Canek Bracho
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 563 | – | ||
37 |
Ethan Placek
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 544 | -4.4% | ||
38 |
Cameron Carlyle-Locke
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 526 | -5.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Crawford
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 615 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Bar Nyhof
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 606 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Jack Forest
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
4 |
Devon Dupuis
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 571 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Tremblay
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 568 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas Kranjc
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 565 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Bourassa
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 557 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kelton Langman
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 543 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Landry
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 542 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Alexandr Lapshin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 538 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Diego Paz
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
12 |
Max Kelly
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Nowak
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 530 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Juan Castillo
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 522 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Judson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
16 |
Andres Paz
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 519 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 501 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Dalton Sanderson
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 487 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Syed Abdullah Hussain
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 484 | -3.1% | ||
20 |
Gerrit Abrams
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 482 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Michael Williams
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
22 |
Jovan Dhanju
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 480 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Tristan Walker
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 474 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Fyn Buhler
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 460 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Joshua Turner
Club Aquatique Calac Lasalle
|
Club Aquatique Calac Lasalle | 458 | – | PB | |
26 |
Fergus Park
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 456 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Alain Thorkelsson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
28 |
Colson Mersereau
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club | 449 | – | ||
29 |
Joshua Summers
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 425 | – | ||
30 |
Gracin Black
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 404 | – | ||
– |
Endi Vass
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugh McNeill
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 593 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Miguel Pond
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | 587 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alvin Lau
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 678 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Danylo Sosnovik
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 643 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 50 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 30 | -0.1% | ||
X |
Ramy Ghaziri
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | – | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 19 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mathieu Cyr
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 18 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 16 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Benjamin Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Colton Milne
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Chapman
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Hayden Bartoch
Halifax Wavecutters Aquatics
|
Halifax Wavecutters Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Carter Buck
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Kevin Ireland
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 712 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 691 | -2.3% | ||
X |
Ramy Ghaziri
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | 680 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 635 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 631 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 627 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Mathieu Cyr
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 615 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 612 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 605 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Thomas Chapman
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 602 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 598 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Carter Buck
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 588 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Colton Milne
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 588 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Isaac Fletcher
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 586 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 585 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Hayden Bartoch
Halifax Wavecutters Aquatics
|
Halifax Wavecutters Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
17 |
Kevin Ireland
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 574 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Marcus Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 574 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Hugh McNeill
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 573 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Miguel Pond
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | 573 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Trael Daly Stevens
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds
|
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds | 573 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Liam Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 570 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Allen Qu
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 569 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club de Natation Torpille
|
Club de Natation Torpille | 564 | – | ||
25 |
Zac Kuzak
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 561 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Angga setiawan
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 559 | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Chan
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 555 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Andy Cho
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 552 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Tayden De Pol
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 548 | +6.6% | PB | |
30 |
Michael Schmidt
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 544 | +0.6% | SB | |
31 |
Cormac Bull
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 543 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
CHARLIE KWINTER
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 540 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Liam Ferguson
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 537 | – | ||
34 |
Caleb Mckay
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 533 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Hocine Feddag
Hippocampe de St-Hubert
|
Hippocampe de St-Hubert | 528 | – | ||
36 |
Alexander Axon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 528 | -4.1% | ||
37 |
Alex Giggey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 527 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Andrew Guo
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 521 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Jakob Mbobela
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 515 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sean Neuman
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 510 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Monyo Maina
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 500 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | – |