Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raben Dommann
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 50 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Katelnikoff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 30 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Xavier Pimentel
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 19 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Edwards
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 18 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Casey Riess
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 15 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Philippe Landriault
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Guillaume Lord
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv
|
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Danylo Sosnovik
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Matt Brajuka
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Félix David
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Carter Olson
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Wagner
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 1 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Alex Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Finn Tucker
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Hugo Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Sean Field
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Bes Rexha
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | -2.1% | ||
23 |
PAUL MCKENZIE
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Maxime Gagnon
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | – | – | ||
25 |
Mathieu Pollock
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
William Anderchek
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Nathan Versluys
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Thomas Chafe
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Aleksandar Plackoski
Halton Hills Blue Fins
|
Halton Hills Blue Fins | – | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Lorne McLeod
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Judson Nickerson
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | – | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Youssef Maksoud
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
33 |
Quinn DeGraaf
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Callum MacPherson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | -3.1% | ||
– |
Josh Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Axon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 50 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 30 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Cote
Club de Natation Montmagny
|
Club de Natation Montmagny | 19 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Calvin Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Mathieu Cyr
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
William Risk
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Dautrey
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Artiom Volodin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Clawson-Honeyman
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
CHARLIE KWINTER
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Sparkes
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 4 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Anthony Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Hayden Bartoch
Halifax Wavecutters Aquatics
|
Halifax Wavecutters Aquatics | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Syrgiannis
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 1 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Tyler Bell
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | – | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Adam Schmidt
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | – | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Patrick McCloy
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Caleb Mckay
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Strople
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Colin Campbell
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Skofteby
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Carter Buck
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jérémie Caron
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Giggey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Thomas Chapman
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | – | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jordan Cowan
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Michael Wang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Edward Molloy
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | – | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Louis Ruel
Club de Natation des Riverains
|
Club de Natation des Riverains | – | -0.2% | ||
32 |
ADAM CONNELL
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Kieran Stone
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Dennis Simonov
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Nick Bennett
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Connor Robertson
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Fyn Buhler
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Beck Clinton
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Josh Baldwin
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Zacharie Genier
Timmins Marlins Swim Club
|
Timmins Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Tyler Middleton
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Jordan McAuley
Vaughan Aquatic Club
|
Vaughan Aquatic Club | – | -3.4% | ||
43 |
Zach Makari
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | – | -4.0% | ||
– |
Colton Milne
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 50 | -11.3% | ||
2 |
Calvin Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 30 | -9.6% | ||
3 |
Matthew Syrgiannis
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 20 | -8.8% | ||
4 |
CHARLIE KWINTER
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 19 | -10.0% | ||
5 |
Mathieu Cyr
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 18 | -11.1% | ||
6 |
Artiom Volodin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 17 | -10.8% | ||
7 |
Akram Alaoui
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Patrick McCloy
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 15 | -9.3% | ||
9 |
Hayden Bartoch
Halifax Wavecutters Aquatics
|
Halifax Wavecutters Aquatics | 9 | -10.4% | ||
10 |
Hayden Woodrow
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Marcus Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 6 | -7.1% | ||
12 |
Jérémie Caron
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 5 | -9.0% | ||
13 |
Ethan Skofteby
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 4 | -10.6% | ||
14 |
Jacob Dautrey
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 3 | -13.3% | ||
15 |
Liam Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Wang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 1 | -12.2% | ||
17 |
Liam Clawson-Honeyman
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | – | -15.6% | ||
18 |
ADAM CONNELL
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | -10.4% | ||
19 |
Jordan Cowan
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | -13.8% | ||
20 |
Caleb Mckay
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -14.7% | ||
21 |
Dennis Simonov
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | -12.4% | ||
22 |
William Risk
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | – | -18.7% | ||
23 |
Josh Baldwin
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | -12.3% | ||
24 |
Nick Bennett
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | – | -15.2% | ||
25 |
Zac Kuzak
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Fyn Buhler
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | -15.0% | ||
28 |
Craig Bush
Sackville Waves
|
Sackville Waves | – | – | ||
29 |
Griffin Brock
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -12.6% | ||
30 |
Michael Williams
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | – | ||
32 |
Zach Makari
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | – | -27.6% | ||
33 |
Connor Robertson
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -28.7% | ||
34 |
Jakob Mbobela
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Jackson Waddell
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Alain Thorkelsson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Tyler Middleton
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | -26.6% | ||
38 |
Joshua Summers
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | – |