Swimcloud

Eastern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 08–11, 2018
  • LCM
  • Richmond, VA
Finals LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Landon Him unattached 58.94 9.00 878 +4.6% PB
2 Evan Morales unattached 1:00.02 7.00 835 -0.2%
3 Andrew Eliason unattached 1:00.03 6.00 834 +3.0% PB
4 Sam Parsons unattached 1:00.34 5.00 822 +3.0% PB
5 Gary Wang unattached 1:00.38 4.00 820 +1.1% PB
6 Aaron Fowler unattached 1:00.56 3.00 813 +2.0% PB
7 Sean Rogers unattached 1:00.58 2.00 813 +0.2% PB
8 Herman Zilch unattached 1:00.82 1.00 803 +0.9% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Landon Him unattached 59.65 850 +3.5% PB
2 Gary Wang unattached 1:00.27 825 +1.2% PB
3 Sean Rogers unattached 1:00.29 824 +0.7% PB
4 Sam Parsons unattached 1:00.40 820 +2.9% PB
5 Evan Morales unattached 1:00.64 810 -1.2%
6 Andrew Eliason unattached 1:00.87 801 +1.7% PB
7 Aaron Fowler unattached 1:00.89 800 +1.5% PB
8 Herman Zilch unattached 1:01.03 795 +0.5% PB
9 Marcel Liu unattached 1:01.34 890 PB
10 Alek Elder unattached 1:01.72 768 -1.1%
11 Erik Linseisen unattached 1:02.28 746 PB
12 Jacob Replogle unattached 1:02.65 732 -0.7%
13 Ashton Temme unattached 1:02.75 728
14 Thomas Gibbs unattached 1:03.19 711 +1.7% PB
15 Shane Wynne unattached 1:03.32 706 -0.2%
16 Matvey Ivanov unattached 1:03.36 705 +0.9% PB
17 Justice Carrenard unattached 1:03.39 704 +2.7% PB
17 Hubert Huang unattached 1:03.39 704 +5.8% PB
19 Hethon Foster unattached 1:03.57 805 +0.2% PB
20 Daniel Simoes unattached 1:03.59 696 +0.2% PB
21 Daniel Hayes unattached 1:03.62 695 -0.9%
22 Boone Fleenor unattached 1:03.80 688 +4.9% PB
23 Eric Watson unattached 1:03.89 685 +5.4% PB
24 Eduardo Santana unattached 1:04.23 780 +0.9% PB
25 Danny Kim unattached 1:04.25 672 -3.8%
26 Mitchell Wollen unattached 1:04.64 657 -0.9%
27 Robert Shively unattached 1:04.72 654 -0.6%
28 Jason Doan unattached 1:04.81 758 -1.9%
29 Christopher Reilly unattached 1:04.94 646 -1.5%
30 Ben Musante unattached 1:04.96 645 -1.5%
31 James Misto unattached 1:05.03 750 PB
32 Miles Lim unattached 1:05.08 748 -1.7%
33 Thomas Denton unattached 1:05.19 637
33 Niko's Natsvlishvili unattached 1:05.19 637 -0.7%
35 Julian Kaniuka unattached 1:05.27 634 -2.2%
36 Joseph Carranza unattached 1:05.67 619 -4.8%
37 Daniel Gordon unattached 1:05.75 617 -2.2%
38 Marcelo Vazquez unattached 1:05.83 614 -1.9%
39 James Chen unattached 1:06.88 576 -3.6%
40 Julian Joseph unattached 1:07.53 553 -0.6%
41 Benjamin Pinto Calvert Aquatics Club logo 1:08.37 524 +0.1% PB
42 Dai Gao Wen unattached 1:12.16 329 +1.9% PB

Filters