Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Colborn
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Thompson
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Eliason
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abby Albano
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Ringquist
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 4 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Kenzie Padilla
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sienna Golembiewski
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Taylor Grimley
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Colborn
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 905 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Eliason
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 859 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Thompson
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 855 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Sophie Ringquist
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 843 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Kenzie Padilla
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 832 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Albano
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 820 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Sienna Golembiewski
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 799 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Taylor Grimley
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 794 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Christine Datovech
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 793 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Redman
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 789 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jaee Raut
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 783 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Praise Okodogbe
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 781 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Julian WU
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 779 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kathryn Montefusco
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 777 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Audrey Cohen
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 777 | – | PB | |
16 |
Angelina Sagaow
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 776 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Riley Fried
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 772 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Elle Noecker
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 759 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Mackenzie Headley
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 856 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Grace Lee
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 749 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Katie Carlos
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 749 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Isabella Schneider
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 747 | – | PB | |
23 |
Amelia Peterson
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 744 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Kiera Mroczka
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 741 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Annie Liu
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 738 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Gabby Adamczyk
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 738 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Gabi Hughes
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 734 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Tess Buckley
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 731 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Amanda Aidar
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 731 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Bermuda Granger
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 729 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Zenya Posada
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 729 | +6.2% | PB | |
32 |
Reily Moore
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 728 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Cali Oyerly
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 726 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Mira Keller
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 724 | -3.4% | ||
35 |
Skylar Knowlton
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 820 | – | PB | |
36 |
Megan Dera
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 716 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Kate Hurst
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 703 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Penny Lazar
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 792 | -4.6% | ||
39 |
Abbey Pickel
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 686 | -2.7% | ||
40 |
Rhyan Price
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 781 | – | PB | |
41 |
Lav Rand
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 675 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
LYLA SMITH
MD
|
MD | 674 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Sophie Milhomens
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 663 | -2.6% | ||
44 |
Alex Pette
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 639 | -3.3% | ||
45 |
Jenna Flihan
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 553 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Emily Connors
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 520 | -1.6% |