Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Bateman
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Gussen
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Priscilla Smith
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Iris Kim
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 5 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Rebekah Jung
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Hailey Hammond
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kaliyah Hinson
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Virginia Hinds
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 0.50 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Thi Tran
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 0.50 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Eva Ogden
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Markowitz
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Savanah Strabuk
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Barrows
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Mariana Builes
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Riley Anderson
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Shaw
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Elizabeth O'Shea
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Mya Uku
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Alexis Kung
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Abby King
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Sophie Huang
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Sophie Fredericks
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Kate Connor
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Theodora D’Amelio
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Addison Holland
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Eden Price
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Danielle Cabsaba
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Riley Marks
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Anna Cywinski
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Lauren Mittleider
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Tatum Murray
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Sydney Jokic
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Leah Finkley
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | – | – | ||
35 |
Anabel Sha
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Peighton Skeate
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Zora Chirunga
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | – | – | PB | |
– |
Ines Arnall
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | NS | – | – |