Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Wuflestad
WEST
|
WEST | 635 | ||
2 |
Jeremiah Totall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | ||
3 |
Parker Roos
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Tabor
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | ||
5 |
Callan McKinley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | ||
– |
Dakota Malwitz
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Warweg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 510 | ||
2 |
Andre Barajas
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 373 | PB | |
3 |
Alain Pham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 288 | ||
– |
Nikolas Karvelas
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Ben Condon
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 596 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Karl Schmid
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 394 | – | ||
3 |
Alec Zurn
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 515 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Reed
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 179 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob York
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Mosley
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 647 | PB | |
2 |
Kirk Gentling
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 95 | ||
3 |
Denis Krasnopeev
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 4 | ||
4 |
Alex Elsner
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 2 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Overgaard
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 386 | ||
2 |
Bennett Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 443 | PB | |
3 |
Henry Berg
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 334 | ||
4 |
Aiden Freese
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 149 | PB | |
5 |
Will Kirven
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 146 | PB | |
6 |
Hugh Nightingale
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 191 | PB | |
7 |
Jack Blake
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 2 | ||
8 |
Isaac Fritz
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | 2 | ||
– |
Drew Davenport
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Kyle O'Connor
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Myonghai Choi
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 545 | PB | |
2 |
Leo Guillen Kenigsberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 541 | PB | |
3 |
Henry Wang
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 311 | ||
4 |
Evan Fryxell
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 431 | ||
5 |
Ramin Mirza
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 214 | ||
6 |
Elliot Kollar
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 83 | ||
7 |
Liam Schons
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 26 | ||
8 |
James Clemenson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 2 | ||
– |
Ethan Bateman
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy McGuire
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 485 | ||
2 |
Zach Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | 401 | PB | |
3 |
Truett Carlson
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 390 | ||
4 |
Riley Yerks
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 219 | PB | |
5 |
Rylan Close
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 305 | PB | |
6 |
Alex Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 150 | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Terry
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 130 | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Rund
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 71 | ||
9 |
Maksim Gebert
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | ||
10 |
Alexander Feller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
– |
Kai Peterson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Madson
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 391 | ||
2 |
Alex Larkin
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 300 | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Ramel
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 407 | PB | |
4 |
Roman Perri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 211 | ||
5 |
Robert Bushee
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 281 | ||
6 |
Joey Sandhoefner
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 2 | ||
– |
Ronald Harlander
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Bai
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 623 | PB | |
2 |
Alex Korolev
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 372 | ||
3 |
Andon Schoenberger
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 325 | ||
4 |
Raymond Maki
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 440 | PB | |
5 |
Nico Allen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 229 | ||
6 |
Mason Raney
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 137 | ||
7 |
Barrett Shaul
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 13 | ||
8 |
Pragadhis Gopalraja Anitha
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | ||
9 |
Ben Benz
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 40 | ||
10 |
Rhys Witheridge
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 40 | ||
11 |
Max Amundson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 16 | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Princ
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 2 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stewart Royal
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | 275 | PB | |
2 |
James Lemus
Watertown Area Swim Kids
|
Watertown Area Swim Kids | 264 | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Weiss
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | 46 | ||
4 |
Carson Hammill
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 27 | PB | |
– |
Kai Nelson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Holden Vanderhoof
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grayson O'Neill
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 431 | PB | |
2 |
Theodore Strasburg
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 330 | ||
3 |
Connor Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | 359 | PB | |
4 |
Owen Nealy
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 149 | PB | |
5 |
Manuel Wahyu
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 129 | ||
6 |
Maximus Ren
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | ||
7 |
Ellison Salk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | ||
8 |
Isaac Hawkinson
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 2 | ||
9 |
Junior Milburn
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 2 | ||
10 |
Henry Nealy
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 2 | ||
– |
Austen Recker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Zeke Rosenstein
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Fouquette
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 106 | ||
2 |
Noah Vu
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 27 | ||
3 |
Henry Tillmann
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 51 | ||
4 |
Cormac Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 2 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Cockson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 193 | PB | |
2 |
Samuel Mayor
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 175 | ||
3 |
Zane Lester
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 65 | PB | |
4 |
Leo Krekelberg
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 43 | ||
5 |
Matteo Fontanesi
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 2 | ||
6 |
teo Rysavy
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 2 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Moore
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 257 | ||
2 |
Tyler Hultgren
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 197 | ||
3 |
Beckett Nelson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 70 | ||
4 |
Miles Hjelle
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 59 | ||
5 |
Austin Lai
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 31 | ||
6 |
Lucas Schoenberger
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 8 | ||
7 |
Maxwell Alberts
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 2 | ||
– |
Henry Kramer
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leyton Yerks
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 344 | ||
2 |
Henry Baker
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 127 | ||
3 |
Will Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 97 | ||
4 |
Koll Liudahl
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 90 | ||
5 |
Ryder Zhang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 73 | ||
6 |
Luke Mitchell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 52 | PB | |
7 |
Alex Ren
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | ||
8 |
Nic Hirner
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | ||
9 |
Ozan Aksan
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | ||
10 |
Landon Jacobs
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 2 | ||
11 |
Thomas Grovender
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 2 | ||
12 |
Eric Luo
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | ||
13 |
Thomas Ferguson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | ||
14 |
Will Salk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | ||
15 |
Lucas Grovender
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 2 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Hegrenes
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | 2 |