Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 560 | ||
2 |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 403 | ||
3 |
Anna Leitner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 116 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Correna Faas
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 261 | ||
– |
Lizzie Zeller
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Caroline Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Macy Klein
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Taylor Barabash
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | 476 | PB | |
2 |
Izzy Hall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 383 | ||
3 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 360 | ||
4 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 371 | ||
5 |
Sophia Rogney
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 285 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alysse Grohs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 338 | ||
2 |
Annika Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 291 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
2 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
3 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 502 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Antoni Haupt
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 519 | – | ||
5 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 466 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 478 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nora Bengtson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
8 |
Elise Wiegele
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 334 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Mina Mandic
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 315 | -5.6% | ||
10 |
Maggie Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 303 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Sydney Bohn
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 279 | – | ||
12 |
Livvy Johnson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 237 | – | ||
13 |
Drew Gerlach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 240 | – | ||
14 |
Elsa Bixby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 239 | -9.3% | ||
15 |
Amelia Grady
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 209 | +0.0% | SB | |
16 |
Lily Helmer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 111 | – | ||
17 |
Zoe Carik
Watertown Area Swim Kids
|
Watertown Area Swim Kids | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Nolde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Grassley
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 368 | -6.6% | ||
3 |
Emma Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 270 | – | ||
4 |
Lauren Wolf
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 87 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sierra Smith
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 710 | – | ||
2 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 535 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Clara Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
4 |
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 460 | – | ||
5 |
Sami Friedrich
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 456 | – | ||
6 |
Megan West
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 404 | – | ||
7 |
Payton Scott
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 258 | – | ||
8 |
Grace Witherspoon
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 232 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Jessica Hovde
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 183 | – | ||
10 |
Lauren Shovelson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 167 | – | ||
– |
Evelyn Hemler
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeline Fuller
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Schmidt
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 405 | – | ||
2 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | 390 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Hanna Peterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Schraber
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 474 | – | ||
2 |
Brenna McMahon
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 372 | – | ||
3 |
Emily Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 317 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Charli Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 286 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Soph clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 305 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Kurth
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 292 | – | ||
7 |
Syd Dorsey
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 274 | – | ||
8 |
Brisa Yezzi-Woodley
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 269 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Brianna Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 206 | – | ||
10 |
Ava Adair
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 203 | – | ||
11 |
Tanvi Bhujle
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 135 | – | ||
12 |
Nicolette Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 127 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ruby Nagel
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Gwendoly Guillen Kenigsberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Medhni Shriram
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Bella Van Den Heuvel
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katrina Vasseghi
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erica Weeks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
2 |
Olivia Weil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 317 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elsie McCaghy
WEST
|
WEST | 292 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Zoe Hiers
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 286 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nora Rabe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 272 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charlotte McGuire
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 252 | – | PB | |
7 |
Paige Decker
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 151 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Rhodes
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 2 | – | ||
9 |
Zoey Houselog
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | – | ||
– |
Brianna LaMere
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Levandowski
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 640 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Avie Hopewell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 546 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Booth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 467 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 438 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Chloe Buschmann
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 460 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anna Olson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 324 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Hadley Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 324 | – | PB | |
8 |
MacKenzie Roach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 312 | -6.0% | ||
9 |
Eliza Neumann
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 235 | – | PB | |
10 |
Greta Kulevsky
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 211 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abby Finley
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 207 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 492 | ||
2 |
Skye Schmit
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 296 | ||
3 |
Divya Bhargava
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 73 | ||
4 |
Annabelle Vale
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 42 | ||
5 |
Rose Huse
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 29 | PB | |
6 |
Srishti Brahmbhatt
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 21 | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Davis
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 6 | PB | |
– |
Elisabeth Johnson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 422 | PB | |
2 |
Greta Hinds
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 367 | PB | |
3 |
Gracyn Schmitz
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 252 | PB | |
4 |
Rilynn Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 210 | PB | |
5 |
Irelyn Kelly
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 116 | ||
6 |
Abigail Appleton
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 40 | ||
7 |
Annika Culver
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 5 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linnea Kallebo
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 536 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Cronin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
3 |
Madison Parkin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 489 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Erika Turkington
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 379 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kylie Nordenstrom
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 248 | – | PB | |
6 |
Harper Buschmann
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 337 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kailey Lai
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 223 | – | ||
8 |
Katelyn Doyle
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 172 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katherine Graham
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 152 | – | PB | |
10 |
Al Amundson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 93 | – | ||
11 |
Jamie McGuffee
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 160 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Camila Costales
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 90 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Evelyn Neese
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 151 | – | ||
14 |
Halle Wermerskirchen
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 141 | – | ||
15 |
Maya Haak
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 68 | – | ||
16 |
Ruth Brunet
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 124 | – | ||
17 |
Julia Gronert
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 50 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendall Schindler
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 517 | PB | |
2 |
Annika Johnson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 365 | ||
3 |
Kaylie Carik
Watertown Area Swim Kids
|
Watertown Area Swim Kids | 312 | ||
4 |
Tessa Lindstrom
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 246 | ||
5 |
Piper Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 211 | ||
6 |
Emily Hegrenes
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | 153 | ||
7 |
Sydney Sloneker
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | 168 | ||
– |
Greta Hinds
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Hailey Dylla
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Thelma Cotter
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linney Schwantes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 458 | ||
2 |
Brianna Shroyer
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 402 | ||
3 |
Kailtyn Lysen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 221 | ||
4 |
Sophie Galioto
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 61 | ||
5 |
Emma Ferguson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 10 | ||
6 |
Chesney Schissel
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 43 | ||
7 |
Svea Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | ||
8 |
Becca Reeder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | ||
– |
Ella Guthmueller
WEST
|
WEST | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Lamah
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 572 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaya Flaherty
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 245 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lexi Johnson
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 245 | – | ||
4 |
Camille Peck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 230 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Sheffer
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 223 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Kayley McKee
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 175 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ella Kurth
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 60 | – | ||
8 |
Milly Rosenberg
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 17 | – | PB | |
9 |
Paige Krings
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 67 | – | ||
10 |
Chloe Niedzielski
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Haley Cox
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 61 | – | ||
12 |
Olivia Rampetsreiter
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Divya Brahmbhatt
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Mulrooney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 563 | PB | |
2 |
Anneke McQuillen
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 69 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Nelson
WEST
|
WEST | 268 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Lang
WEST
|
WEST | 262 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Georgia Baker
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 153 | – | ||
4 |
Annika Graham
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 121 | – | ||
5 |
Stella Suchy
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 113 | – | ||
6 |
Genova Michaelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 99 | – | ||
7 |
Anne Kent
WEST
|
WEST | 68 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennifer Zhai
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 48 | ||
2 |
Xereyna D'Souza Larson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 31 |