Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Courtney Coleman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Molly Heslin
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 8 | ||
15 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | PB | |
17 |
Morgan Harkness
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Courtney Coleman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 536 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Molly Heslin
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
14 |
Maureen Moore
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
22 |
Casey Goodwin
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 442 | – | ||
23 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 441 | – | PB | |
24 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 439 | – | PB | |
29 |
Morgan Harkness
Unattached
|
Unattached | 420 | – | PB | |
– |
Toni Burke
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ariana Golden
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Kelly Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Isabel Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 8 | – | PB | |
5 |
Coco Hull
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luiza Gomes Celidonio
Asbac Aquanaii
|
Asbac Aquanaii | 6 | – | ||
8 |
Erika Kamata
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bella Weinstein
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 514 | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 508 | PB | |
– |
Lucy Grindle
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | |
– |
Ellie Thomson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | |
– |
Madelyn Bradley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | |
– |
Olivia Bradley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | |
– |
Lexy Maulsby
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | |
– |
Petal Hinkle
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | NS | |
– |
Ashley Dorsey
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | |
– |
Maren Eberts
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
2 |
Isabel Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 573 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 566 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Luiza Gomes Celidonio
Asbac Aquanaii
|
Asbac Aquanaii | 547 | – | ||
7 |
Erika Kamata
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 521 | – | ||
8 |
Coco Hull
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 501 | – | ||
11 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
12 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 478 | – | ||
14 |
Lillie Lewis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 476 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bella Weinstein
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
18 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 464 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lucy Grindle
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
20 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
21 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
25 |
Jessica Greene
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 438 | – | PB | |
26 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 427 | – | ||
27 |
Hannah Gold
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 425 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Martin
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
32 |
Abigail Foster
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 405 | – | PB | |
33 |
Samantha Sydeski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 399 | – | ||
35 |
Maren Eberts
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 389 | – | ||
36 |
Lexy Maulsby
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 387 | – | ||
37 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 379 | – | PB | |
38 |
Abigail Kreitz
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 370 | – | PB | |
39 |
Elisa Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 345 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ellie Thomson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 344 | – | ||
41 |
Olivia Bradley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 338 | – | ||
42 |
Carolyn Nolan
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 333 | – | ||
43 |
Janelle Greene
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 329 | – | ||
44 |
Madelyn Bradley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 316 | – | ||
47 |
Petal Hinkle
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | 296 | – | ||
48 |
Ashley Dorsey
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 282 | – | ||
49 |
Lauren Kenny
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 258 | – | ||
52 |
Hailey Preast
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 194 | – | PB | |
– |
Kaylynn Stiles
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Chernin
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Veronica Curtis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nina Alberdi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
McKenzy Merrill
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Scarlatella
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Alexis Ricard
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | ||
3 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Sofia Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Lily Poorman
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Emma Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | ||
7 |
Micayla Cronk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | ||
9 |
Katelynn Coons
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
10 |
Emily Wiand
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | ||
12 |
Rachael Carlin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Nakobe Ferrell
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | PB | |
11 |
Emmie Drell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
13 |
Haven Hinkle
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | – | ||
14 |
Ava Zaritsky
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | ||
15 |
Emmy Ericson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | ||
16 |
Mackenzie Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | ||
17 |
Dayle Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | ||
– |
Malayna Charo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Taylor Scott
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | |
– |
Grace Muesing
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Catalina Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | ||
6 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | ||
8 |
Emily Visscher
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 8 | ||
9 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 7 | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | |
– |
Karla Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
Catalina Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Visscher
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 419 | – | ||
31 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 413 | – | ||
34 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 390 | – | PB | |
45 |
Karla Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 315 | – | ||
46 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 307 | +2.8% | PB | |
50 |
Bailey Scott
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 220 | – | PB | |
51 |
Alexis Petrosevich
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | 212 | -4.1% | ||
53 |
Miles Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 170 | – | ||
54 |
Savannah Petrosevich
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | 118 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Mia Rivera
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gracelee Lukas
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jenna Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Koharu Matsuki
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 512 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Lee
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
3 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 455 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 445 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Koharu Matsuki
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
7 |
Iris Ham
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 413 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 408 | – | ||
9 |
Jen McGrail
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 399 | – | ||
10 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 397 | – | PB | |
11 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 396 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Gracelee Lukas
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 396 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jenna Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 394 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sara Bohacek
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 390 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maya Farooq
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 380 | – | ||
16 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 375 | – | ||
17 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 369 | – | ||
18 |
Rachel Mark
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 368 | – | ||
19 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 366 | – | ||
20 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 364 | – | PB | |
21 |
Amber Ewald
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 361 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Ashley Vensel
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 355 | – | ||
22 |
Carinn Bethea
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 355 | – | ||
24 |
Catherine Vaughan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 354 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 342 | – | ||
26 |
Camille Sonalia
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 334 | – | ||
27 |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 334 | – | ||
28 |
Bri O'Neill
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | 331 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Livia-Rose Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 330 | +5.7% | PB | |
30 |
Ella Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 328 | +6.7% | PB | |
30 |
CELESTE FOWLER
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 328 | – | ||
32 |
Claire Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 319 | – | PB | |
33 |
Tatum Morris
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 317 | – | PB | |
34 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 316 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lily Lazar
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 313 | – | ||
36 |
Hannah Alianell
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 308 | – | PB | |
37 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 307 | – | ||
38 |
Lia Ponciano-Diaz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 305 | – | ||
39 |
Ibett Aneiros
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 304 | – | ||
40 |
Sydney Perkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 303 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 303 | – | ||
42 |
Aly Debolt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 301 | – | ||
43 |
Sailor Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 300 | – | ||
44 |
Elizabeth Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 297 | – | ||
45 |
Miranda Gonzalez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 295 | – | PB | |
46 |
Paula Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 294 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Tarrah Naghib
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 293 | – | ||
48 |
Katelyn Turk
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 291 | – | ||
49 |
Jane Keith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 291 | – | ||
50 |
Catherine Pinkos
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 291 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kierra Olineck
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 288 | – | ||
52 |
Malia Blythe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 286 | – | PB | |
53 |
Gillian Chorrushi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 285 | – | ||
54 |
Nathalie Kpodonu
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 283 | – | ||
55 |
HANNAH ONO
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 281 | – | ||
56 |
Gracelyn Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 279 | – | ||
57 |
Casey Crawford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 277 | – | ||
58 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 271 | – | ||
59 |
Andrea Ballestero-Bello
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 270 | – | ||
60 |
Julia Daniyar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 265 | – | ||
61 |
Bilú Bianchi
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 263 | – | ||
62 |
Angelique Novak
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 262 | – | ||
63 |
Claire Hooper
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 261 | – | ||
64 |
Abby Wolfe
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 254 | – | ||
65 |
Arden Robinson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 252 | – | PB | |
66 |
Avery Packard
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 246 | – | ||
67 |
Grace Pepin
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 244 | – | ||
68 |
Maddie Grace Scott
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 242 | – | ||
69 |
Louisa Hemr
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 237 | – | ||
70 |
Caroline Aylward
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 232 | – | ||
71 |
Samara Metcalfe
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 232 | – | ||
72 |
Mika Higgins
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 226 | – | ||
73 |
Breanna Wood
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 224 | – | ||
73 |
Shaiel Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 224 | – | PB | |
75 |
Abby Price
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 222 | – | ||
76 |
Lindsey Landen
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 221 | – | ||
77 |
Zara Sideeka
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 220 | – | ||
78 |
Lexie Perks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 219 | – | ||
79 |
Preeya Patel
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 214 | – | ||
80 |
Marah Shotwell
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 211 | – | ||
81 |
Karina Shah
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 210 | – | ||
82 |
Clara Bhagwati
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 207 | – | ||
83 |
Erin Naomi Figg
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 207 | – | ||
84 |
Isabella Page
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 203 | – | ||
85 |
Rebecca Armstrong
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 201 | – | PB | |
86 |
Emily Kramer
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 201 | – | ||
87 |
Coco Sequeira
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 201 | – | ||
87 |
Bonnie Zhao
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 201 | – | ||
89 |
Lillie Trieloff
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 199 | – | PB | |
90 |
Juliana Tomasino
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 198 | – | ||
91 |
Alexa McIntosh
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 197 | – | ||
92 |
Caroline Creed
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 189 | – | ||
93 |
Melissa Dart
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 188 | – | ||
94 |
Hanna Dobrydney
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 186 | – | ||
95 |
Ragen Jones
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 181 | +2.1% | PB | |
96 |
Maria Alvarez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 181 | – | ||
97 |
Val Montenegro
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 172 | – | ||
98 |
Lucille Whitehead
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 170 | – | ||
99 |
Leila Kaldani
Unattached
|
Unattached | 167 | – | ||
100 |
Elina Kasida
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 165 | – | ||
101 |
Carmen McDaniel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 162 | – | ||
102 |
Paige Lastowski
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 155 | – | ||
103 |
Julia Talbot
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 154 | – | ||
104 |
Olivia Eckardt
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 148 | – | ||
105 |
Sanjna Madabhushanam
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 147 | – | ||
106 |
Amanda Lather
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 145 | – | ||
107 |
Taylor Hammond
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 141 | – | ||
108 |
Laney Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 137 | – | ||
109 |
Grace Lounsberry
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 136 | – | ||
110 |
Sienna Brown
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 135 | – | ||
111 |
Auria Garcia
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 133 | – | ||
112 |
Madison hurst
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 131 | – | ||
113 |
Aani Mehta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 120 | – | ||
114 |
Samantha Munson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 103 | – | ||
115 |
Kamila Bell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 73 | – | ||
– |
Malaina Dickey
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Chao
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madleen Kvederis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Eash
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren McKeown
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karla Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savannah Armentrout
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gwendolyn Sell
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristianna Broadnax
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tiana Shah
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Avery Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Brooke Beede
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Suki Burgstiner
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jordyn Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Summer Taylor
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ariana Vizcaya
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Mallory Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Adele Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 383 | – | PB | |
2 |
Avery Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 369 | – | ||
3 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 324 | – | ||
4 |
Brooke Beede
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 323 | – | PB | |
5 |
Suki Burgstiner
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 321 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jordyn Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 282 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ariana Vizcaya
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 278 | – | ||
8 |
Summer Taylor
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 270 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Adele Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 269 | – | ||
10 |
Mallory Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 266 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Addy Hirsbrunner
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 265 | – | PB | |
12 |
Abigail Sykes
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 262 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sadie Bowles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 256 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Sussman
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 245 | – | ||
15 |
Sophia Henderson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 220 | – | ||
16 |
Talia Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 218 | – | ||
17 |
Jennifer Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 207 | – | ||
18 |
Lindsey Lloyd
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 202 | – | ||
21 |
Katelyn Berthy
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 199 | – | ||
22 |
Hannah Gipson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 198 | – | ||
23 |
Isabella Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 197 | – | ||
24 |
Alexa Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 194 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brooke Lewis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 194 | – | ||
26 |
Kate Keith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 192 | – | ||
27 |
Sophia Naumov
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 192 | – | ||
28 |
Ella Dobbels
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 191 | – | ||
29 |
Kelly McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 186 | – | ||
30 |
Sheli Bershadski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 186 | – | ||
31 |
Layla Farooq
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 186 | – | ||
32 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 178 | – | ||
33 |
Catalina Sigmond
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 176 | – | ||
34 |
Sawyer Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 172 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Bailey Risner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 171 | – | ||
37 |
Annaliese Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 168 | – | ||
38 |
Brianna Porter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 168 | – | ||
39 |
Anna Buonocore
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 167 | – | ||
40 |
Katie Tang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 167 | – | ||
43 |
Eileen Doyle
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 162 | – | ||
44 |
Terri Anne Daristotile
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 161 | – | ||
45 |
Jade Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 160 | – | ||
46 |
Cassidy Dart
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 158 | – | ||
47 |
Nathalie Gilles
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 153 | – | ||
48 |
Sophia Presby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 149 | – | ||
49 |
Kenzie OKeefe
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 148 | – | ||
50 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 143 | – | ||
51 |
Payton Griffin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 141 | – | ||
52 |
Gabrielle Howell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 138 | – | ||
54 |
Adrianna Lojewski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 133 | +6.0% | PB | |
55 |
Kristy Meyer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 129 | – | ||
57 |
Mia Carper
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 124 | – | ||
58 |
Alivia Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 119 | – | ||
59 |
Meredith Mendenhall
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 117 | – | ||
60 |
Natalie Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 116 | – | ||
61 |
Raegan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 115 | – | ||
62 |
Alexis Garrison
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 111 | – | ||
64 |
Audrey Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 109 | – | ||
65 |
Hannah Perra
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 109 | – | ||
68 |
Chase Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 95 | – | ||
69 |
Abrielle Lowry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 94 | – | PB | |
71 |
Alexia Mason
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 91 | – | ||
73 |
Sophia LaBanca
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 89 | – | ||
74 |
Alex Tuckett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 84 | – | ||
75 |
Bianca Colon
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 73 | – | ||
79 |
Eden Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 62 | – | ||
82 |
Emy Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 51 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Carolina Correia-Pegoraro
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keira McClure
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Susan Lowther
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reese McCambridge
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
– |
Morgan Miller
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephanie Green
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefani Sare
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catherine Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maryclare Nestor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Marks
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Cate
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Ratchford
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Rivera
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – |