Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Bair
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Reef Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Max Martino
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 433 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 425 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 405 | – | ||
14 |
Soeren Euvrard
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 384 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elan Katz
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 378 | – | ||
16 |
William Aneiros
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 368 | – | ||
17 |
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 365 | – | ||
18 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 350 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Geoffery Trieloff
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 348 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jayson Reddick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 306 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 601 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reef Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 520 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 498 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
6 |
Jake Bair
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 481 | -6.5% | ||
7 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
8 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
9 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 456 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 443 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 422 | – | ||
12 |
Max Martino
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 405 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 401 | – | PB | |
14 |
William Aneiros
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 367 | – | ||
15 |
Soeren Euvrard
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 365 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jayson Reddick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 364 | – | ||
17 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 361 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Elan Katz
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 357 | – | ||
19 |
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 352 | – | ||
20 |
Geoffery Trieloff
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 330 | – | PB | |
21 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 317 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 314 | – | ||
23 |
Will Mast
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 305 | – | ||
24 |
Reese Dixon
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 289 | – | ||
25 |
Gareth Rosal
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 288 | – | ||
26 |
Payton Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 281 | – | ||
27 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 268 | – | ||
28 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 242 | – | ||
29 |
Thomas Zak
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | 225 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Nam Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 218 | – | ||
31 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 214 | – | ||
32 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 189 | – | ||
33 |
Robert Safiulin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 167 | – | ||
34 |
Arthur Safiulin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 165 | – | ||
35 |
Anthony Kireyev
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 147 | – | ||
36 |
Zachary Cross
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 125 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Ponciano-Diaz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |