Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricardo Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
7 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Davis Olmsted
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Duic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 474 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
18 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 433 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricardo Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 558 | -7.1% | ||
2 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
3 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
6 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Duic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 465 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Davis Olmsted
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 462 | – | ||
15 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 446 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
22 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 423 | – | ||
23 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 422 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Manera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 422 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sammy Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 413 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kaden Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 356 | – | ||
42 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 335 | – | ||
46 |
Nate McBurney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 321 | – | PB | |
– |
Nick Lupinski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 11 | +4.5% | SB | |
6 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Kesten
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
9 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
10 |
Thiago Ribero Barbosa
Asbac Aquanaii
|
Asbac Aquanaii | 6 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | ||
14 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | ||
17 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | PB | |
19 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | PB | |
20 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Emmett Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
22 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 464 | – | ||
23 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 441 | – | ||
24 |
Jake Connery
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 437 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 433 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Caspary
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 417 | – | ||
27 |
Wesley Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
28 |
Ayden Guidobono
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 405 | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Pulido
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 396 | – | ||
30 |
Blake Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 365 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 498 | +2.1% | SB | |
8 |
Thiago Ribero Barbosa
Asbac Aquanaii
|
Asbac Aquanaii | 492 | – | ||
9 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
10 |
Connor Kesten
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
11 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
14 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 453 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 438 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 438 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 436 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 431 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emmett Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
25 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 420 | – | ||
26 |
Daniel Pulido
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 417 | – | ||
27 |
Wesley Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 416 | – | ||
28 |
Jake Connery
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 414 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 407 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Caspary
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 401 | – | ||
32 |
Ayden Guidobono
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 388 | – | ||
33 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 387 | – | ||
34 |
Blake Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 372 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Alex Foster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 362 | – | ||
38 |
Keegan Angeles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 354 | – | ||
39 |
Dylan Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 346 | – | ||
40 |
Rory Bowles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 346 | – | ||
41 |
Samual Stringer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 345 | – | ||
43 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 334 | – | ||
45 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 323 | – | ||
47 |
Samuel Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 310 | – | ||
49 |
Noah Andrews
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 293 | – | ||
50 |
Andrew Banks
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 285 | – | ||
51 |
Naren Goulas
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 232 | – | ||
52 |
Jake Murray
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 191 | +6.7% | PB | |
– |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Meyer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Collin Roy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Scott Showalter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 417 | – | ||
12 |
James Oakes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 375 | – | ||
13 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 373 | – | ||
14 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 372 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Elan Katz
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 356 | – | ||
16 |
Soeren Euvrard
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 353 | – | ||
17 |
William Aneiros
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 330 | – | ||
18 |
Reese Dixon
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 325 | – | ||
19 |
Will Mast
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 309 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 308 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
2 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 468 | – | ||
4 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
7 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 409 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 397 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Scott Showalter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 394 | – | ||
10 |
Collin Roy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 379 | – | ||
11 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 367 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
James Oakes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 364 | – | ||
13 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 356 | – | ||
14 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 352 | – | ||
15 |
William Aneiros
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 325 | – | ||
16 |
Elan Katz
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 321 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 314 | – | ||
18 |
Soeren Euvrard
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 312 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 295 | – | PB | |
20 |
Will Mast
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 288 | – | ||
21 |
Reese Dixon
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 282 | – | ||
22 |
Colton Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 280 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Eden Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 278 | – | ||
24 |
Nam Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 273 | – | ||
25 |
Payton Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 264 | – | ||
26 |
Gareth Rosal
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 255 | – | ||
27 |
Collin Talbot
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 253 | – | PB | |
28 |
Michael Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 239 | – | ||
29 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 233 | – | ||
30 |
Owen Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 232 | – | ||
31 |
Thomas Zak
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | 226 | – | ||
32 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 223 | – | ||
33 |
Jared Hayes
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 220 | – | ||
34 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 219 | – | ||
35 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 218 | – | ||
36 |
Anthony Kireyev
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 206 | – | ||
37 |
Allan Purvis
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 204 | – | ||
38 |
Arthur Safiulin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 195 | – | ||
39 |
Dominic Meler
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 153 | – | ||
40 |
Logan Buggy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 150 | – | ||
41 |
Zachary Cross
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 142 | – | ||
42 |
Benson Thacher
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 80 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Ponciano-Diaz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jett Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Izek Thomas
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Milan Jaiswal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 |
Shane Macgregor
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 366 | ||
44 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 329 | ||
48 |
Zachary Baril
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 302 |