Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donald Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Greer
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sims Druhan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 13 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
William Flores
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Maddox Balius
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Liam Bickham
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 6 | +7.4% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Nathan Durham
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Birthright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Sigley
Pny
|
Pny | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Trey Bauldin
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 1 | -5.5% | ||
17 |
Ian Bunting
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Abram Danielson
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
19 |
Harrison Jones
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Roman Popovich
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donald Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 544 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 392 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Greer
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 539 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 477 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 253 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sims Druhan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 251 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 234 | +5.6% | SB | |
8 |
William Flores
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 208 | +7.1% | PB | |
9 |
Maddox Balius
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 365 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 360 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Bickham
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 182 | +7.5% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Birthright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 136 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Trey Bauldin
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 281 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Michael Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 128 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Rawlin Hoffman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 271 | – | ||
16 |
Dylan Sigley
Pny
|
Pny | 125 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Durham
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 85 | – | PB | |
18 |
Abram Danielson
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 79 | +6.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ian Bunting
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 196 | – | PB | |
20 |
Harrison Jones
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 161 | – | PB | |
21 |
Roman Popovich
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 91 | – | PB | |
22 |
Aiden Hutchinson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 85 | – | ||
23 |
Sam Arnold
Pny
|
Pny | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Juliano Reents-Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 63 | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Jayson Tran
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
26 |
Justin Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Nicolas Morgan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Curt Wells
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
29 |
Trace Gallemore
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Paul Mercer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Owen Emery
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brandon Posey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Meador
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gannon Erickson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – |