Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Renee Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grace Sill
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Marisa Ashley
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Katie Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Campbell
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | +2.6% | SB | |
5 |
Taylor Warren
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Stefanie Markwardt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Gracie Matthews
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Carrigan Rice
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Makayla Ludwick
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kaia Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ashlyn Brackett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Molly Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Zoe Hall
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Abby McLeavy
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Meghan Doyle
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Kristin Stough
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Beth Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Madeline Erickson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Sill
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 640 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Fisher
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 629 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Makayla Ludwick
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 604 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Marisa Ashley
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 606 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Stefanie Markwardt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 599 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 574 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Warren
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 586 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Maddie Campbell
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 565 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Maeson Moore
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 581 | – | ||
10 |
Carrigan Rice
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 558 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Gracie Matthews
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
12 |
Renee Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
13 |
Kaia Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 536 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 553 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ashlyn Brackett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Molly Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 502 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Zoe Hall
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
18 |
Beth Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 465 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Meghan Doyle
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 434 | – | ||
20 |
Abby McLeavy
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 450 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Kristin Stough
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 408 | – | ||
22 |
Neely Hegan
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 368 | – | ||
22 |
Madeline Erickson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 446 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Savanna Suggs
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 346 | – | PB | |
25 |
Amy Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 345 | – | ||
26 |
Sydney Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 345 | – | ||
27 |
Eliza Crowder
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 319 | -3.3% | ||
28 |
Sarah Elbana
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 318 | -3.9% | ||
29 |
Lucy Rudman
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 261 | – | ||
30 |
Fernanda Cruz
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 267 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Natalie Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 250 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Emily Kortz
Pny
|
Pny | 235 | -6.6% | ||
33 |
Devon Westbo
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 227 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Rylee Maiorino
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 185 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kylie Pegnataro
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 155 | – | ||
36 |
Jasalyn McNamara
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 70 | +2.6% | PB | |
37 |
Rita Levine
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 68 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Natalie Sewell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 111 | – | PB | |
– |
Eliza Hess
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kimberly Lee
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Brandt
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |