Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Connery
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kasen Van Fossen
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SR | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Warmbier Ryan
Newsome
|
Newsome | – | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Camry Artalona
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | SR | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Charles Fields
Wharton
|
Wharton | SO | 14 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Jayson Reddick
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | FR | 13 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
David Garbutt
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | JR | 11 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
TJ Donahue
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SR | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Shane Macgregor
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | FR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rhansey Morel
Alonso (Tampa)
|
Alonso (Tampa) | FR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jordan Hacker
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SR | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Jeff Korver
Wharton
|
Wharton | – | 5 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Chase Schneider
Plant City
|
Plant City | – | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Colby Abbott
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SO | 3 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Avery Bell
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brayden Raburn
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | FR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Igor Fedderosov
Wharton
|
Wharton | – | – | – | ||
18 |
James Greene
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | SO | – | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Santana
Alonso (Tampa)
|
Alonso (Tampa) | – | – | – | ||
20 |
Nicolas Legeret-Harris
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | JR | – | – | ||
21 |
Naren Goulas
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | – | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Shelby Kelly
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | JR | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Maxwell Alaynick
Riverview
|
Riverview | SR | – | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Hunter Malone
Wharton
|
Wharton | SR | – | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Jaye Castillo
Alonso (Tampa)
|
Alonso (Tampa) | – | – | – | ||
26 |
Jarod Hendrix
Riverview
|
Riverview | – | – | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Kaszas
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SR | – | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
James Henry
East Bay
|
East Bay | JR | – | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Gomez Brian
Newsome
|
Newsome | – | – | +11.1% | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Daub
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | JR | – | – | ||
31 |
Zackary Crouse
East Bay
|
East Bay | JR | – | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
John Chambers
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | SO | – | – | ||
33 |
Zachary Nation
Riverview
|
Riverview | SO | – | – | ||
34 |
Logan White
Durant
|
Durant | JR | – | – | ||
35 |
Michael Moyer
Riverview
|
Riverview | JR | – | – | ||
36 |
Kyle Holland
Plant City
|
Plant City | 8 | – | – | ||
37 |
Spencer Horn
Durant
|
Durant | – | – | -6.3% | ||
38 |
Kevin Castro
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | SO | – | +12.4% | PB | |
39 |
Layne Muzarasky
Newsome
|
Newsome | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Logan VanFossen
Plant City
|
Plant City | – | – | – | ||
41 |
John Abugelis
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | SR | – | – | ||
42 |
Hunter Pino
Alonso (Tampa)
|
Alonso (Tampa) | FR | – | – | ||
43 |
Kyle Hamilton
Plant City
|
Plant City | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Peterson Louis
Newsome
|
Newsome | – | NS | – | – |