Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexie Mulvihill
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | FR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ella Bathurst
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | FR | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Vasiloff
Durant
|
Durant | SR | 16 | +3.1% | SB | |
4 |
Ella Marlow
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | FR | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Reagan Flynn
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | FR | 14 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Isabelle Bularca
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | SR | 13 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
Izzy Haight
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SO | 12 | +4.5% | SB | |
8 |
Alexandra Haasser
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SO | 11 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Pearl Khunduang
Wharton
|
Wharton | SR | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Emmalyn Hill
Riverview
|
Riverview | FR | 7 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Caitlin Laviano
Durant
|
Durant | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Brown
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | FR | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kyra Johnson
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | JR | 4 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Demmi Parrino
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Katherine Mehlenbacher
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | FR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Scimeca
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | JR | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Juliana Silva
Wharton
|
Wharton | – | – | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Kiley Parrish
Newsome
|
Newsome | SR | – | – | ||
18 |
Makenzie Vivirito
Newsome
|
Newsome | – | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Carissa Rodriguez
Durant
|
Durant | FR | – | – | ||
21 |
Mia Rivera
Newsome
|
Newsome | FR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Megan Butler
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | SR | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Emily Serniotti
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | JR | – | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Emily Middleton
Alonso (Tampa)
|
Alonso (Tampa) | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Avery Thomas
Wharton
|
Wharton | JR | – | +82.8% | SB | |
26 |
Taylor Sposato
Wharton
|
Wharton | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Emily McDonald
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SR | – | – | ||
28 |
Payton Madill
Riverview
|
Riverview | SO | – | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Katie Kendall
Plant City
|
Plant City | – | – | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Amanda Moore
Riverview
|
Riverview | SO | – | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Megan Hobbs
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | JR | – | – | ||
32 |
Sarah Ogden
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SO | – | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Stephanie Owens
Newsome
|
Newsome | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Summer Smith
Riverview
|
Riverview | JR | – | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
Valentina Gomez
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | SR | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Lillian Nelson
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SO | – | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Gabriela Cruz
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SO | – | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Alysa Hernandez
Alonso (Tampa)
|
Alonso (Tampa) | – | – | – | ||
39 |
Angelica Cofield
Plant City
|
Plant City | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Sophie Ramos
Alonso (Tampa)
|
Alonso (Tampa) | – | – | – | ||
41 |
Kylie McLentithan
Alonso (Tampa)
|
Alonso (Tampa) | – | – | – | ||
42 |
Taryn Storter
Plant City
|
Plant City | SO | – | – | ||
43 |
Emmarie Gaudet
Plant City
|
Plant City | – | – | – | ||
– |
Brianna Clay
Durant
|
Durant | SO | NS | – | – |