Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | 8 | 17 | ||
3 |
Nestor Montero
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | SO | 16 | ||
4 |
Ryan Gibbons
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Nick Spillers
Creekside
|
Creekside | SO | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Skylar Klein
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | JR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Santiago Gomez
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | SO | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Gared Cosgrave
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | SR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | FR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
David Carrasquillo
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Alejandro Timp
G Holmes Braddock Sr
|
G Holmes Braddock Sr | SO | 6 | ||
12 |
Nick Talyanker
Creekside
|
Creekside | JR | 5 | ||
13 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | FR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Christensen
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 3 | ||
15 |
Nicholas Lee
Bolles
|
Bolles | – | 2 | PB | |
16 |
ian carnes
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nestor Montero
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | SO | 119 | ||
2 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 107 | ||
3 |
Ryan Gibbons
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 105 | PB | |
4 |
Santiago Gomez
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | SO | 103 | PB | |
5 |
Gared Cosgrave
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | SR | 102 | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | 8 | 100 | ||
7 |
Skylar Klein
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | JR | 97 | PB | |
8 |
Nick Spillers
Creekside
|
Creekside | SO | 95 | ||
9 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | FR | 93 | PB | |
10 |
David Carrasquillo
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 90 | ||
11 |
ian carnes
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | SR | 89 | ||
12 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | FR | 89 | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Christensen
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 84 | ||
14 |
Alejandro Timp
G Holmes Braddock Sr
|
G Holmes Braddock Sr | SO | 80 | ||
15 |
Nicholas Lee
Bolles
|
Bolles | – | 79 | PB | |
16 |
Nick Talyanker
Creekside
|
Creekside | JR | 79 | ||
17 |
Rob Haywood
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | JR | 77 | ||
18 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 77 | ||
19 |
Nicolas Rossi
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | FR | 73 | ||
20 |
Panariello Panariello
Creekside
|
Creekside | FR | 70 | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Hall
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | – | 70 | PB | |
22 |
Ben Wang
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | FR | 68 | ||
23 |
Matthew Posso
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | FR | 66 | PB | |
24 |
Trent Mobley
Baker County
|
Baker County | JR | 66 | PB | |
25 |
Juan Kommer
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | 8 | 61 | PB | |
26 |
Reese Dixon
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | FR | 59 | PB | |
27 |
Michael Johnson
Ridgeview (Orange Park)
|
Ridgeview (Orange Park) | SO | 56 | PB | |
28 |
Jackson McAfee
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | FR | 55 | PB | |
29 |
Alexander Bogaert
Lake Placid
|
Lake Placid | SR | 52 | PB | |
30 |
Mateo Ramirez
Creekside
|
Creekside | SO | 51 | ||
31 |
Daniel Williams
Vero Beach
|
Vero Beach | FR | 50 | PB | |
32 |
Chris Worthen
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | FR | 50 | PB | |
33 |
Jacob Roman
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | FR | 46 | ||
34 |
Nico Cecchi
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | 7 | 45 | PB | |
35 |
David Lewis
Titusville
|
Titusville | – | 45 | PB | |
36 |
Ian Collomb
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 44 | ||
38 |
Benjamin Kirk
Viera (Melbourne)
|
Viera (Melbourne) | – | 35 | ||
39 |
Arin Farrell
Titusville
|
Titusville | – | 35 | ||
40 |
Nicholas North
Vero Beach
|
Vero Beach | SO | 30 | ||
41 |
Camilo Olaya
Vero Beach
|
Vero Beach | SO | 24 | ||
42 |
Logan Bernhard
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | SR | 24 | ||
43 |
Ethan Greek
Viera (Melbourne)
|
Viera (Melbourne) | – | 21 | ||
– |
Christopher Armstrong
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | NS | – | |
– |
Miles Herman
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | NS | – |