Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Rivera-Maldonado
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | JR | 20 | ||
2 |
Blake Moran
Providence
|
Providence | JR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Ackerson
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | JR | 15 | ||
5 |
Ian Cooper
Creekside
|
Creekside | JR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Braeden Knight
Baker County
|
Baker County | FR | 13 | ||
7 |
Jonathan Yang
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | SR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Griffin Ciancimino
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | – | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | SO | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Crain
Baker County
|
Baker County | SR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Pat Fry
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 6 | ||
12 |
Joao Correia
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SO | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Knight
Baker County
|
Baker County | – | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Cavacas
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Adrian Grant
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Harley Canada
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Moran
Providence
|
Providence | JR | 122 | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Ackerson
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SR | 122 | PB | |
3 |
Andy Rivera-Maldonado
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | JR | 120 | ||
4 |
Jonathan Yang
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | SR | 119 | PB | |
5 |
Braeden Knight
Baker County
|
Baker County | FR | 112 | ||
6 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | JR | 112 | ||
7 |
Ian Cooper
Creekside
|
Creekside | JR | 110 | PB | |
8 |
Griffin Ciancimino
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | – | 108 | ||
9 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | SO | 107 | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Knight
Baker County
|
Baker County | – | 106 | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Crain
Baker County
|
Baker County | SR | 105 | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Cavacas
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 104 | ||
13 |
Harley Canada
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | JR | 103 | ||
14 |
Aaron Reiser
Spanish River
|
Spanish River | JR | 103 | ||
15 |
Adrian Grant
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 102 | PB | |
15 |
Pat Fry
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 102 | ||
17 |
Joao Correia
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SO | 100 | PB | |
18 |
Tre’V Monroe
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | FR | 100 | PB | |
19 |
Payton Poore
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | – | 99 | PB | |
20 |
Josh Curtis
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | SO | 98 | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Gransee
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | FR | 97 | PB | |
22 |
Evan Carroll
Yulee
|
Yulee | SR | 97 | ||
23 |
Thiago Ferreira
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 96 | ||
23 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville
|
Titusville | SO | 96 | ||
25 |
David Gapinski
Creekside
|
Creekside | FR | 95 | PB | |
26 |
Bryan Flannagan
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SR | 94 | ||
27 |
Anthony Suardiaz
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | JR | 94 | PB | |
28 |
Kaelan Betrian
Trinity
|
Trinity | SR | 94 | ||
29 |
Edward Perepetchai
Vero Beach
|
Vero Beach | JR | 92 | ||
30 |
Vinuka Aponso
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 91 | ||
31 |
Arturo de Stefano Cavazos
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 90 | PB | |
32 |
Carlos Fonseca
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 89 | ||
33 |
Trevor Bloom
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | SR | 89 | ||
34 |
Mason Platto
Baker County
|
Baker County | JR | 87 | ||
35 |
Nicolas Rodriguez
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 86 | ||
36 |
Andrew McDade
Creekside
|
Creekside | SO | 86 | PB | |
37 |
Derek Russell
Lake Placid
|
Lake Placid | SR | 86 | PB | |
38 |
Gyarick Wever
Trinity
|
Trinity | SO | 85 | ||
39 |
Henry Eronimous
Palm Beach Central
|
Palm Beach Central | SO | 82 | PB | |
40 |
Justin Rockaway
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | FR | 81 | ||
40 |
Anthony Garcia
Vero Beach
|
Vero Beach | – | 81 | ||
42 |
Michael Sanchez
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | JR | 79 | PB | |
43 |
Carter Hewitt
Jupiter Christ
|
Jupiter Christ | 8 | 79 | ||
44 |
JP Prescott
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | JR | 79 | PB | |
45 |
Ramsey Fadlalla
Spanish River
|
Spanish River | SR | 77 | ||
46 |
Brandon Lawrence
Holy Trinity Episcopal
|
Holy Trinity Episcopal | – | 76 | ||
47 |
Bryce McCool
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | JR | 74 | ||
48 |
Seth Moon
Lake Placid
|
Lake Placid | JR | 74 | ||
49 |
Jake Steel
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | SR | 73 | ||
50 |
Frank Villa
Titusville
|
Titusville | – | 70 | ||
51 |
Hunter Merola
Suwannee
|
Suwannee | JR | 69 | PB | |
52 |
Alex Colon
Vero Beach
|
Vero Beach | FR | 68 | PB | |
53 |
Hunter Phillips
Rocky Bayou Christian
|
Rocky Bayou Christian | – | 67 | ||
54 |
Jose Fernandez
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | SO | 66 | PB | |
55 |
Daniel Watson
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | FR | 64 | PB | |
56 |
Terry Gardner
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | – | 62 | ||
57 |
Andrew Boyd
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | SO | 61 | PB | |
58 |
Nick Ulrich
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 61 | ||
59 |
Timothy Legare
Titusville
|
Titusville | – | 59 | ||
60 |
Stephen Alford
Providence
|
Providence | – | 59 | ||
61 |
Oscar Tafur
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | SR | 56 | ||
62 |
Grayson DiBernardo
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | FR | 52 | PB | |
63 |
Gabe Smoak
Lake Placid
|
Lake Placid | SR | 49 | ||
64 |
Ryan Melillo
Jupiter Christ
|
Jupiter Christ | SR | 49 | ||
65 |
Zach Makari
Bolles
|
Bolles | FR | 45 | ||
66 |
Vijaya Chalamalasetty
Bolles
|
Bolles | – | 25 | ||
67 |
Parker Thompson
Providence
|
Providence | – | 20 | ||
– |
Trevor Zimlich
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | FR | NS | – | |
– |
Matthew Gupton
Creekside
|
Creekside | JR | NS | – | |
– |
Rami Al-Khatib
Vero Beach
|
Vero Beach | JR | NS | – |