Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Ella Harmon
Keller, TX
Southwestern University
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships
Feb 8–11, 2023
Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships
Feb. 8, 2023
Southwestern vs. UT Permian Basin
Jan. 21, 2023
Trinity (TX) vs. Southwestern
Jan. 14, 2023
Tiger Invitational
Nov. 18, 2022
Southwestern vs. Colorado College
Oct. 22, 2022
Southwestern Duals
Oct. 15, 2022
NEISDA Championships
Feb. 24, 2022
Great Northeast Athletic Conference Championship
Feb. 4, 2022
Wellesley Sisters Invitational
Jan. 15, 2022
MIT Invitational
Dec. 3, 2021
Simmons vs. Merrimack Dual Meet
Nov. 20, 2021
Simmons vs. New England
Nov. 13, 2021
Wellesley College vs. Simmons College
Nov. 6, 2021
Worcester Polytechnic vs. Babson vs. Brandeis vs. Smith vs. Simmons
Nov. 5, 2021
Westfield State Vs Simmons
Oct. 23, 2021
NT LAC Heart Racer Meet
Feb. 12, 2021
UIL 6A Region 01 Championship
Feb. 4, 2021
UIL 6A District 03 Championship
Jan. 21, 2021
NWISD Senior Recognition Meet
Jan. 6, 2021
NWISD Senior Recognition Meet
Dec. 5, 2020
Lone Star TISCA
Nov. 20, 2020
NT MAC vs. LAC
Nov. 7, 2020
UIL 6A Region 01 Championship
Jan. 30, 2020
UIL 6A District 03 Championship
Jan. 17, 2020
Debbie Weems Invitational
Dec. 13, 2019
MISD Debbie Weems Invitational
Dec. 13, 2019
NT COR Winter Classic A Meet
Dec. 6, 2019
TISCA Lone Star Classic
Nov. 22, 2019
UIL 6A Region 1 Championship
Jan. 31, 2019
UIL 6A District 3 Championship
Jan. 19, 2019
NT LAC Jingle Bell
Dec. 7, 2018
Keller Non-Tisca
Nov. 10, 2018
NT MAC Level 2 OPEN Invitational
Nov. 3, 2018
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
July 12, 2018
NT LAC Division 1 BB and
May 4, 2018
UIL 6A Region 1 Championship
Feb. 1, 2018
UIL 6A District 3 Championship
Jan. 20, 2018
AISD Invite
Oct. 14, 2017
NT MAC Level 2 Open Invitational
Oct. 6, 2017
Frost Bank Invitational
June 8, 2017
GU TWST TAGS
March 9, 2017
NT COR 35th Speedo Greater Southwest
Jan. 12, 2017
NT COR Winter Classic A Meet
Dec. 2, 2016
NT ATAC Open Level 2 Invitational
June 26, 2015
MAC Division 1 Level 3 Invite
June 6, 2015
ST TFA Level 3 'May Day' Invite 2
May 2, 2015
NT ATAC KMSC NTN Tri Mee
April 25, 2015
NT FAST Level 3 Championships
Feb. 20, 2015
NT NTN/MAC Home and Home
Jan. 10, 2015
NT NTN "BB" and Under Mee
Dec. 12, 2014
NT LAC Level 3 Invite
Nov. 14, 2014
MARS Div 1 Level 3 Invitational
Oct. 18, 2014
NT NTN Level 3 Invite
Aug. 2, 2014
NT NTN B/C Division 1 Inv
Dec. 8, 2012
Event
Time
Place
Imp
100 Y Fly
Finals
1:03.22
14th
-3.5%
100 Y Fly
Prelims
1:02.80
14th
-2.8%
200 Y Fly
Finals
2:23.79
10th
-2.9%
200 Y Fly
Prelims
2:28.75
10th
-6.5%
200 Y IM
Finals
2:21.71
14th
-1.3%
200 Y IM
Prelims
2:23.58
15th
-2.7%
Teams
Southwestern University
Georgetown, TX
Simmons University
Northampton, MA
Byron Nelson High School
TROPHY CLUB, TX
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
Flower Mound, TX
North Texas Nadadores
Southlake, TX
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
50 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
400 L Free
500 Y Free
800 L Free
50 Y Back
50 L Back
100 Y Back
100 L Back
50 Y Breast
50 L Breast
100 Y Breast
100 L Breast
200 Y Breast
200 L Breast
50 Y Fly
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
200 Y Fly
200 L Fly
100 Y IM
200 Y IM
200 L IM
400 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
50 Y Free
27.67
R
NWISD Senior Recognition Meet
Dec 06, 2020
50 L Free
33.97
Frost Bank Invitational
Jun 09, 2017
100 Y Free
58.17
U
R
UIL 6A District 03 Championship
Jan 17, 2020
100 L Free
1:08.75
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
Jul 14, 2018
200 Y Free
2:03.74
NEISDA Championships
Feb 26, 2022
200 L Free
2:35.62
Frost Bank Invitational
Jun 11, 2017
400 L Free
5:13.64
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
Jul 13, 2018
500 Y Free
5:37.40
U
Lone Star TISCA
Nov 20, 2020
800 L Free
11:02.16
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
Jul 12, 2018
50 Y Back
38.02
NT FAST Level 3 Championships
Feb 21, 2015
50 L Back
42.09
2015 NT ATAC Open Level 2 Invitational
Jun 27, 2015
100 Y Back
1:26.62
2014 NT NTN Level 3 Invite
Aug 02, 2014
100 L Back
1:28.65
Frost Bank Invitational
Jun 09, 2017
50 Y Breast
41.94
MAC Division 1 Level 3 Invite
Jun 07, 2015
50 L Breast
50.01
2015 NT ATAC KMSC NTN Tri Mee
Apr 25, 2015
100 Y Breast
1:24.98
NT MAC Level 2 Open Invitational
Oct 08, 2017
100 L Breast
1:33.89
Frost Bank Invitational
Jun 10, 2017
200 Y Breast
3:08.04
MAC Division 1 Level 3 Invite
Jun 07, 2015
200 L Breast
3:48.11
2015 ST TFA Level 3 'May Day' Invite 2
May 02, 2015
50 Y Fly
27.42
U
Lone Star TISCA
Nov 20, 2020
50 L Fly
36.84
2015 NT ATAC Open Level 2 Invitational
Jun 27, 2015
100 Y Fly
1:01.08
Tiger Invitational
Nov 19, 2022
100 L Fly
1:18.44
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
Jul 14, 2018
200 Y Fly
2:19.71
Tiger Invitational
Nov 20, 2022
200 L Fly
3:10.41
Frost Bank Invitational
Jun 09, 2017
100 Y IM
1:19.87
MAC Division 1 Level 3 Invite
Jun 07, 2015
200 Y IM
2:19.85
Tiger Invitational
Nov 18, 2022
200 L IM
2:48.60
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
Jul 13, 2018
400 L IM
6:03.52
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
Jul 14, 2018
Rankings
See all
Season 2022-2023
USA College
499.75
SCAC
55th
Southwestern University
14th