Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
GH
Grace Hutchinson
Berea, OH
Hathaway Brown School
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
Northeast Districts - Division 2
Feb 13–18, 2018
Northeast Districts - Division 2
Feb. 13, 2018
Northeast District Sectionals - Hawken
Feb. 9, 2018
HB/US vs. Firestone
Jan. 30, 2018
HS Winter Championship (Geneva, OH)
Dec. 16, 2017
Northeast High School Dis
Feb. 13, 2017
NE Ohio High School Sectional
Feb. 11, 2017
HB/US vs. Hawken
Jan. 10, 2017
HB/US vs. Magnificat/Ignatius
Jan. 4, 2017
Hathaway Brown vs. Laurel & Be
Dec. 20, 2016
42nd viking swimming & Diving Invitational
Dec. 16, 2016
US / HB /GA
Dec. 6, 2016
NW Ohio District Swimming and
Feb. 20, 2016
41st Annual Viking High School Invitational
Dec. 18, 2015
OH FREEDLANDER MEET
June 27, 2014
LE Short Course Age Group Champs
March 7, 2014
LE Go For The Gold
Feb. 16, 2014
LE Jim Scullion Age Group Showdown
Jan. 11, 2014
LE Peg Neal Pentathlon
Oct. 19, 2013
LE Sprint Spectacular
Oct. 6, 2013
WYRS 45th Annual Freelander Meet
July 5, 2013
Lake Erie Swimming Gold Champi
March 8, 2013
Jim Scullion Age Group Showdown
Jan. 12, 2013
LE Peg Neal Pentathlon
Oct. 20, 2012
LE FREEDLANDER MEET
July 6, 2012
LE The Robert F. Busbey Invitational
June 15, 2012
Lake Erie Gold Championships
March 9, 2012
LE Silver Qualifier
March 2, 2012
Jim Scullion Age Group Showdown
Jan. 14, 2012
LE Peg Neal Pentathlon
Oct. 22, 2011
LE Long Course Championships
July 29, 2011
LE FREEDLANDER MEET
July 8, 2011
LE The Robert F. Busbey Invitational
June 17, 2011
Lake Erie Gold Championships
March 11, 2011
LE Jim Scullion Age Group Showdown
Jan. 15, 2011
LESI Long Course Championship
July 30, 2010
Freedlander Meet
July 9, 2010
LE Robert F. Busbey Invitational
June 18, 2010
LE CCS Age group & Open Long Course Meet
June 5, 2010
Lake Erie Gold Championships
March 12, 2010
LE Silver Championships
March 5, 2010
TYR Snow Flake Fest
Jan. 30, 2010
LE Jim Scullion Age Group Showdown
Jan. 16, 2010
LE ShakerShark Invitational
Dec. 4, 2009
LE The Mark J. Braun Fall Classic
Nov. 20, 2009
LE SwimStrong "Splash Out Cancer"
Nov. 7, 2009
LE Peg Neal Pentathlon
Oct. 24, 2009
LESI Long Course Championships
July 31, 2009
LE Robert F. Busbey Invitational
June 19, 2009
LE CCS Age group & Open Long Course Meet
June 6, 2009
LE Youngstown LC Season Opener
May 9, 2009
LE Silver Championships
March 13, 2009
LE Jim Scullion Meet
Jan. 17, 2009
LE Shaker Shark Invitational
Dec. 5, 2008
Peg Neal Pentathlon
Oct. 25, 2008
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Meet
Oct. 18, 2008
LE Sprint Spectacular
Oct. 11, 2008
LESI Long Course Championship
July 25, 2008
Freedlander Meet
July 11, 2008
LE CCS Age group & Open Long Course Meet
June 7, 2008
LE Bronze Championships
Feb. 24, 2008
LE Ginny Ward Meet -Swim Your Own
Feb. 3, 2008
LE EM Bronze Holiday Madness Meet
Dec. 8, 2007
Event
Time
Place
Imp
Personal Season Best
100 Y Back
Timed Finals
1:03.87
16th
+2.0%
PB
200 Y IM
Timed Finals
2:19.90
13th
+0.6%
PB
Teams
Hathaway Brown School
Shaker Heights, OH
Magnificat High School
Rocky River, OH
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
Cleveland, OH
Highlights
2015
41st Annual Viking High School Invitational
Dec 18
2 time Finalist
3rd place
100 Y Back – 1:08.39
4th place
200 Y IM – 2:31.55
2010
LESI Long Course Championship
Jul 30
Finalist
3rd place
50 L Back – 43.42
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
25 Y Free
25 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
25 Y Back
50 Y Back
50 L Back
100 Y Back
100 L Back
25 Y Breast
50 Y Breast
50 L Breast
100 Y Breast
100 L Breast
50 Y Fly
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 Y IM
200 Y IM
200 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
25 Y Free
17.47
2008 LE Shaker Shark Invitational
Dec 07, 2008
50 Y Free
27.24
2014 LE Short Course Age Group Champs
Mar 09, 2014
50 L Free
31.74
2013 LE Sprint Spectacular
Oct 06, 2013
100 Y Free
1:01.09
2014 LE Go For The Gold
Feb 16, 2014
100 L Free
1:16.82
2012 LE The Robert F. Busbey Invitational
Jun 16, 2012
200 Y Free
2:18.06
Hathaway Brown vs. Laurel & Be
Dec 20, 2016
25 Y Back
21.25
2008 LE Sprint Spectacular
Oct 12, 2008
50 Y Back
31.31
X
NE Ohio High School Sectional
Feb 11, 2017
50 L Back
40.41
X
2013 LE Sprint Spectacular
Oct 06, 2013
100 Y Back
1:03.87
Northeast Districts - Division 2
Feb 14, 2018
100 L Back
1:20.80
2014 OH FREEDLANDER MEET
Jun 28, 2014
25 Y Breast
23.75
2008 LE Sprint Spectacular
Oct 12, 2008
50 Y Breast
36.57
X
2014 LE Jim Scullion Age Group Showdown
Jan 11, 2014
50 L Breast
43.04
X
2013 LE Sprint Spectacular
Oct 06, 2013
100 Y Breast
1:16.96
2014 LE Short Course Age Group Champs
Mar 09, 2014
100 L Breast
1:33.02
2013 LE Sprint Spectacular
Oct 06, 2013
50 Y Fly
34.35
2012 LE Silver Qualifier
Mar 04, 2012
50 L Fly
39.86
2011 LE FREEDLANDER MEET
Jul 10, 2011
100 Y Fly
1:15.68
2013 LE Peg Neal Pentathlon
Oct 19, 2013
100 Y IM
1:10.01
Lake Erie Swimming Gold Champi
Mar 09, 2013
200 Y IM
2:19.90
Northeast Districts - Division 2
Feb 14, 2018
200 L IM
2:58.78
WYRS 45th Annual Freelander Meet
Jul 06, 2013
Rankings
See all
Season 2017-2018
USA High School
462.18
Hathaway Brown School
12th