50 Y Free
|
25.48
|
|
FSPA High School Invitational
|
Sep 30, 2023 |
50 S Free
|
27.73
|
|
9th Austrian Short Course State Championships
|
Dec 03, 2021 |
50 L Free
|
28.05
|
|
Akron Christmas Cup Uster
|
Dec 12, 2021 |
100 Y Free
|
53.81
|
|
FL HIGH Winter Classic
|
Dec 03, 2023 |
100 S Free
|
59.82
|
|
9th Austrian Short Course State Championships
|
Dec 05, 2021 |
100 L Free
|
1:00.40
|
|
Austrian Junior Championships
|
Jul 25, 2021 |
200 Y Free
|
1:58.15
|
|
Florida Spring Senior Championships
|
Mar 08, 2024 |
200 S Free
|
2:10.67
|
|
9th Austrian Short Course State Championships
|
Dec 04, 2021 |
200 L Free
|
2:16.88
|
|
Internationaler Basler Cup
|
May 27, 2022 |
400 S Free
|
4:47.29
|
|
ROS Hallenmeisterschaft offene Klasse
|
Oct 24, 2020 |
400 L Free
|
4:51.65
|
|
Austrian Junior Championships
|
Jul 24, 2021 |
50 S Back
|
37.40
|
X
|
Malbuner Merhkampfmeisterschaft
|
Sep 21, 2019 |
50 L Back
|
34.51
|
|
FL PSA 11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
|
Apr 21, 2024 |
100 S Back
|
1:17.76
|
|
Malbuner Merhkampfmeisterschaft
|
Sep 21, 2019 |
100 L Back
|
1:13.59
|
|
77. Österr. Staats- und Juniorenmeisterschaften
|
Aug 05, 2022 |
200 Y Back
|
2:16.08
|
|
FL HIGH Winter Classic
|
Dec 01, 2023 |
200 L Back
|
2:41.02
|
|
Southern Zone Senior Championships
|
Feb 10, 2024 |
50 S Breast
|
38.70
|
X
|
ROS Hallenmeisterschaft offene Klasse
|
Oct 24, 2020 |
50 L Breast
|
39.84
|
X
|
ISC - International Swim Cup Ingolstadt -
|
Feb 08, 2020 |
100 S Breast
|
1:21.75
|
|
Malbuner Merhkampfmeisterschaft
|
Sep 22, 2019 |
100 L Breast
|
1:24.38
|
|
ISC - International Swim Cup Ingolstadt -
|
Feb 08, 2020 |
50 Y Fly
|
26.33
|
|
FL HIGH Winter Classic
|
Dec 02, 2023 |
50 S Fly
|
30.30
|
|
Skopje Open
|
Nov 14, 2021 |
50 L Fly
|
29.70
|
|
FL PSA 11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
|
Apr 21, 2024 |
100 Y Fly
|
58.23
|
|
Florida Spring Senior Championships
|
Mar 08, 2024 |
100 S Fly
|
1:06.60
|
|
9th Austrian Short Course State Championships
|
Dec 03, 2021 |
100 L Fly
|
1:05.47
|
|
Austrian Junior Championships
|
Jul 23, 2021 |
200 S Fly
|
2:36.86
|
|
Skopje Open
|
Nov 13, 2021 |
100 Y IM
|
1:03.06
|
|
FL HIGH Winter Classic
|
Nov 30, 2023 |
100 S IM
|
1:15.45
|
|
Malbuner Merhkampfmeisterschaft
|
Sep 21, 2019 |
200 Y IM
|
2:15.44
|
|
Florida Spring Senior Championships
|
Mar 09, 2024 |
200 S IM
|
2:42.64
|
|
ROS: Regionale Nachwuchsmeisterschaften
|
Feb 17, 2019 |
200 L IM
|
2:33.62
|
|
XV. GYÕR Open Olympic Qualification Event
|
Dec 17, 2021 |
400 S IM
|
5:40.60
|
|
ROS Hallenmeisterschaft offene Klasse
|
Oct 27, 2019 |
400 L IM
|
5:56.99
|
|
Christmas Cup
|
Dec 16, 2018 |