Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +4.6% | SB | |
2 |
Val Daigneault
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Shahar Menahem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma King
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Ellie Nebraska
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | +6.0% | SB | |
9 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Morgan Waggoner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 712 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mara Voytek
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 698 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mackenzie Vargas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 671 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Meghan Joram
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | – | ||
15 |
Colleen Daday
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Christophersen
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 610 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Chloe Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 624 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 590 | +1.8% | SB | |
19 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 561 | – | ||
20 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 547 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Shahar Menahem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | – | ||
3 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 717 | +5.4% | SB | |
4 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 730 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma King
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 714 | – | ||
6 |
Val Daigneault
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | ||
7 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 706 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 698 | – | ||
9 |
Ellie Nebraska
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 662 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 674 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
12 |
Meghan Joram
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | – | ||
13 |
Morgan Waggoner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 631 | – | ||
14 |
Mairin O'Brien
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 662 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mara Voytek
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 621 | – | ||
16 |
Colleen Daday
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | – | ||
17 |
Chloe Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 634 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 615 | +2.7% | SB | |
19 |
Summer Svitavsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | – | ||
20 |
Emily Christophersen
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 598 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 588 | – | ||
22 |
Sophia Verkleeren
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 613 | – | ||
23 |
Claire Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 607 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 572 | +0.6% | SB | |
25 |
Maya Conte
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 585 | – | PB | |
26 |
Heather Svitavsky
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 569 | – | ||
27 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 569 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Mackenzie Vargas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 555 | -4.7% | ||
29 |
Joelle Schneiderman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 565 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 560 | – | ||
31 |
Maddy Rogan
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 556 | – | PB | |
32 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 554 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 553 | – | ||
34 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 542 | – | ||
35 |
Kristen McKnight
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 527 | – | ||
36 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 512 | +3.5% | PB | |
37 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 539 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 533 | – | ||
39 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 515 | +0.1% | SB | |
40 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 508 | +5.2% | PB | |
41 |
Abbie Ramey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 488 | – | ||
42 |
Jena Parks
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 505 | – | ||
43 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 485 | +6.7% | SB | |
44 |
Alyssa Schonbachler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 477 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lexi Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
46 |
Mary-Claire Stark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 492 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 475 | – | PB | |
48 |
Marjorie Myers
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 461 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Willa Royce-Roll
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 489 | +0.0% | PB | |
50 |
Abby STAUFFER
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 453 | – | ||
51 |
Meredith EASTERLING
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 452 | – | ||
52 |
SYDNEE KARAM
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 432 | – | ||
53 |
zanre OBERHOLZER
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 420 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Chloe Giovannoni
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 447 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Ava Frick
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 447 | +3.5% | PB | |
56 |
Amila Niksic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 430 | +7.0% | SB | |
57 |
Campbell Tierney
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 445 | +2.9% | PB | |
58 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 417 | +0.6% | SB | |
59 |
Lydia Mazzoli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 427 | +3.4% | PB | |
60 |
Brooke Boske
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 401 | +1.2% | PB | |
61 |
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 402 | +5.7% | PB | |
62 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 382 | +0.6% | PB | |
63 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 374 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 366 | +2.4% | PB | |
65 |
Bella Barragate
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 351 | – | ||
66 |
Libby Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 319 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Grace Suponcic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 290 | – | ||
68 |
Leah Frase
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 195 | – | ||
69 |
Katie Petro
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 109 | – | ||
70 |
Sylvia Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 96 | +5.0% | PB | |
– |
Alexi Moravek
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Wright
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |