Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Mendoza
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Su
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Denys Mialkovskyi
Roosevelt Island Swim Team
|
Roosevelt Island Swim Team | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Keilan Moran
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Leung
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Jiang
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Pestrikov
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Peitler
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Savchuk
Shorefront YMCA / Brooklyn Seals
|
Shorefront YMCA / Brooklyn Seals | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Londono
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Tim Landgraf
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Timothy Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Eric Slavin
HES Hurricanes
|
HES Hurricanes | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Noah Cakir
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Martin Perecinsky
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Vince Delgado
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Sean Green
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Hudson Pepper
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
David Kushnirsky
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Leo Kruty
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | – | -3.6% | ||
24 |
Alex Trzaskowski
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | – | +4.4% | PB | |
25 |
Finn Olsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.3% | ||
26 |
David Angelou
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Edmund Wilson
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Isaih Francis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Jack Cornish
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Bryan Yuk
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Stefanos Salas
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Floyd Diaz
HES Hurricanes
|
HES Hurricanes | – | +2.6% | PB |