Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | -1.9% | |||
2 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | A | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 16 | +4.9% | SB | ||
4 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | – | |||
5 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 14 | +3.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 13 | +2.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 12 | +1.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 11 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 7 | +2.5% | SB | |
11 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Hall
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Keren Huang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Felix Luo
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 2 | – | ||
– |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Liam Morris
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 1 | +4.2% | SB | |
18 |
Jonus Gurski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +3.0% | SB | |
20 |
Corey sherman
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael Krigeris
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Edwin Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Toby Cahnbley
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 844 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 785 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 733 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 709 | – | ||
5 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 753 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 692 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 702 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 690 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 690 | +2.0% | SB | |
10 |
Alex Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 677 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 728 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 727 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 718 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Hall
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 657 | – | ||
15 |
Eric Materniak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | ||
16 |
Dylan Champagne
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 657 | – | PB | |
17 |
Keren Huang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 673 | – | ||
18 |
Matt Voight
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 617 | – | ||
19 |
Felix Luo
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 614 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jonus Gurski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michael Krigeris
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 610 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Liam Morris
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 654 | +2.4% | SB | |
23 |
Corey sherman
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 650 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 590 | +1.6% | SB | |
25 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
26 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
27 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 595 | – | ||
28 |
Edwin Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 642 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Evan Custance
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 574 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Toby Cahnbley
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 631 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 637 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 584 | – | ||
33 |
Liam Hood
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 628 | +4.6% | SB | |
34 |
Daniel Unhuryan
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 623 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Iosim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 569 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 563 | -4.4% | ||
37 |
Lucas Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 607 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Sam Itman
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 597 | – | ||
39 |
Matthew Tieleman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 551 | – | ||
40 |
Brian Coughlin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 550 | +1.8% | SB | |
41 |
Matthew Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 592 | +0.9% | SB | |
42 |
Mitchell Shirman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 594 | – | ||
43 |
Lucas Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 588 | – | ||
44 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 518 | -2.7% | ||
45 |
Matthew Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 572 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Manav Shah
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 507 | – | ||
47 |
Sean Foster
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 505 | – | ||
48 |
Brad Bogues
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 533 | +5.2% | PB | |
49 |
Michael Ellis
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 487 | +4.2% | SB | |
50 |
Aidan Greenfield
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 537 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
David Khym
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 479 | – | PB | |
52 |
Steven Cheng
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 505 | -2.7% | ||
53 |
Drake Bayard
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 496 | – | PB | |
54 |
Will Han
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 444 | -2.2% | ||
55 |
Koray Ercan
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 407 | – | PB | |
56 |
Justin Song
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 395 | – | ||
57 |
Emmet Santry
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 307 | – | ||
– |
Julian Park
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jaeden Yburan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Townson
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Danny Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Glazebnik
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Casavant
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 11 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Taite Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Wu
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ivan Aleksandrov
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Arjun Gupta
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Whitworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Enzo Wood
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Corey He
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 821 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Jaeden Yburan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 710 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 698 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Danny Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 691 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Townson
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 687 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Casavant
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 679 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 662 | – | ||
8 |
Benjamin Glazebnik
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 652 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Whitworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 649 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Arjun Gupta
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 647 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ivan Aleksandrov
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 637 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Taite Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
14 |
Corey He
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
15 |
Enzo Wood
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 619 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Wu
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 614 | – | PB | |
17 |
Roman Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hudson Chung
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 701 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Badawy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Hirad Sharifian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 593 | – | ||
21 |
John Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 588 | – | ||
22 |
Christopher Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 578 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Joe tonna
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 578 | – | ||
24 |
Steven Roche
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 673 | – | PB | |
25 |
Aidan Trenery
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 576 | – | ||
26 |
Sam Reynoso-Williams
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 657 | – | PB | |
27 |
Eric Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 558 | – | PB | |
28 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 556 | – | PB | |
29 |
Thaddeus Bernard
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | |
30 |
Austin Neuf
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 542 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Cristian Remache
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 540 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Szypula
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 631 | – | PB | |
33 |
Samuel Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 528 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Robbin Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | +4.6% | PB | |
35 |
David-William Park
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 499 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Philip Barragato
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 496 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Marcus Czarrunchick
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 467 | -2.6% | ||
38 |
Jeremy Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 457 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Brandon Cogdill
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
– |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Leo Powers
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Schuur
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Eric Lee
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hayoung Choe
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Lu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Hwang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Timothy Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Kiss
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nehemiah Rhee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Orion Wang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jerry Chen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Jiang
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Aryan Kapoor
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Cakir
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 2 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Allan Zhang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 1 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Aiden Nugent
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Dave Slowinski
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Tristan Regula
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Xia
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Tristen Whitworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
Bryan Yuk
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Andy Yoo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Noam Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Chris Li
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | – | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Kwon
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Leopold Li
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Ezra Borgen
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Henry Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Finn Olsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Daniel Seong
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Nick Volkov
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | – | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Jack Cornish
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Warren Hsu
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Aly Breikaa
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | -4.7% | ||
36 |
Jaiden Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Connor Poetsch
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Jack Lobosco
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | ||
39 |
Eric Kwon
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Kohsuke Fujii
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Martin Perecinsky
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Tyler McGeehan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Jawor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
43 |
Chris Espiritu
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Lee
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Lee
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
johnathon Cheng
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Zhou
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kieran Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Choi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Derrick Kuo
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Jeremiah Rhee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Wiliam Kucmierczyk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Anthony Cheng
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Corey Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Harrison Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jianen Zhang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Avi Shah
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Vikram Pal
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Santino Ermita
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | -3.6% | ||
19 |
Dante Lam
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | – | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Roy Sung
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Femi Oshodi
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Oliver Kiss
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Lucas Park
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | – | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Jayden Zheng
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | – | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Edward Hwang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Minghan Li
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Akhil Pavuluri
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Andy Kwon
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – |