Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Baltaytis
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Lu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Hayoung Choe
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Siddhant Vadakkan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Ryan Hwang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Noah Cakir
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Dave Slowinski
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Allan Zhang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Jiang
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Daniel Guo
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Piacentini
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ezra Borgen
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Lobosco
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Parisi
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Gregory Yukhvid
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mark Suppiah
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Bryan Yuk
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Granin
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Aly Breikaa
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
William Song
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Howard Zhuang
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Finn Olsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Noam Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Kevin Liu
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Leopold Li
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Andy Yoo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Zachary Guan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Chang
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Eli Muldoon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | +8.2% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Silver
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryan LoCicero
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Owen Waibel
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Kentaro Bauer
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Timothy Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Vihaari Garimalla
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Rohan Manjarekar
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | – | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Nazar Pshenov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
William Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | ||
39 |
Anthony Vivona
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Daniel Seong
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +2.2% | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Young
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Owen Ripley
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Dean Batelli
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | -5.4% | ||
44 |
Elliot Li
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Will Hyde
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | – | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Martin Perecinsky
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Jaiden Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Warren Hsu
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +1.6% | PB | |
48 |
Dylan Borowinski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Evan Weber
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Eric Binbinon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
52 |
Ethan Kwon
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
53 |
Eric Kwon
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | -1.5% | ||
54 |
Ethan Young
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | +2.4% | PB | |
55 |
Gunnar Roestenberg
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Paul Li
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +1.8% | SB | |
57 |
Michael Florentino
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
58 |
Eric Avezbakiyev
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | – | +8.2% | PB | |
59 |
Jasper Schnieders-Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Chris Espiritu
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
61 |
Andrew Grant
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -2.6% | ||
62 |
Tyler Frame
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | – | -1.9% | ||
63 |
Lance Hansen
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +3.0% | PB |