Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Emily Wang
Morris County
|
Morris County | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Laurel Carey
Morris County
|
Morris County | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Yasemine Safargar
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Heffelfinger
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Miller
Morris County
|
Morris County | 12 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Alexandra Stevens
Morris County
|
Morris County | 11 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bridget Bowen
Morris County
|
Morris County | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Anushree Ghate
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 7 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Isabella Lewandowski
Morris County
|
Morris County | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Emi Patino-Kishigami
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 5 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Arianna Arturi
Morris County
|
Morris County | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Rebecca Sembrano
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 3 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Sara Atilgan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Shannon Kurtz
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 811 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 722 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 707 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Emily Wang
Morris County
|
Morris County | 808 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Grace Miller
Morris County
|
Morris County | 675 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Yasemine Safargar
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexandra Stevens
Morris County
|
Morris County | 649 | +1.2% | PB | |
X |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 644 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Mellany Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 636 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Alyssa Heffelfinger
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 662 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Laurel Carey
Morris County
|
Morris County | 630 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Anushree Ghate
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 702 | -4.9% | ||
12 |
Autumn-Brook Tucker
Morris County
|
Morris County | 619 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Rebecca Sembrano
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 605 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Bridget Bowen
Morris County
|
Morris County | 604 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Arianna Arturi
Morris County
|
Morris County | 637 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sara Atilgan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 681 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Isabella Lewandowski
Morris County
|
Morris County | 627 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Emi Patino-Kishigami
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 594 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Shannon Kurtz
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 598 | +3.6% | SB | |
20 |
Erin Son
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 659 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 584 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Jessica Kral
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 607 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Victoria Saliba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
24 |
Clara Lee
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 567 | -3.5% | ||
25 |
Zoe Chan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 557 | -5.4% | ||
26 |
Isabella Chen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 561 | – | PB | |
27 |
Morgan Williams
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 627 | +2.5% | SB | |
28 |
Elinor Lvov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 574 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Lauren Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 681 | +0.2% | PB | |
X |
Isabella Valle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | – | ||
30 |
Annie Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 587 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Caroline Gulka
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 537 | -3.0% | ||
32 |
Juliann Stiles
Morris County
|
Morris County | 498 | – | ||
33 |
Erica Maltsev
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 785 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Elizabeth Vasquez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 645 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Annalise Webber
Morris County
|
Morris County | 501 | – | ||
X |
Andrea Echo
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | 478 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Abby Clemson
Morris County
|
Morris County | 479 | +2.2% | SB | |
37 |
Sierra Smith
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 557 | – | ||
38 |
Emily Dalla Riva
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 455 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Cecilia Bailey
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 448 | -3.1% | ||
40 |
Livia Maguire
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 439 | -6.5% | ||
41 |
Karie Shen
Morris County
|
Morris County | 501 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Alyssa Levy
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 412 | -6.6% | ||
43 |
Arianne San Buenaventura
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 431 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Isabella Data
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 399 | -5.6% | ||
45 |
Emma Baumann
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 398 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Nicole Zaremba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 501 | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Victoria Li
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 339 | -2.6% | ||
48 |
Alexa Rozanitis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 310 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Emily Skilton
Morris County
|
Morris County | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Shao
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | NS | – | – |