Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Justin Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | -4.9% | ||
6 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | -5.0% | ||
8 |
Justin Song
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler McDonald
Morris County
|
Morris County | 7 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Thomas Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Sansone
Morris County
|
Morris County | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kero Ibrahim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 854 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 754 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 717 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Justin Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 702 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 711 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 711 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 688 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Justin Song
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 648 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 737 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Anton Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 821 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 612 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 669 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 808 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Sansone
Morris County
|
Morris County | 584 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Tyler McDonald
Morris County
|
Morris County | 596 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Daniel Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 705 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kero Ibrahim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 589 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Andres Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 589 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Matt Prior
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 607 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Roman San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 689 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Badawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 682 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
steven Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 755 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 612 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Dorian Zaremba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 549 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Owen Curry
Morris County
|
Morris County | 572 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 541 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Maxwell Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 551 | -3.6% | ||
29 |
Perry Mescia
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | 524 | – | ||
30 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 633 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Matteo Vitaloni
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 624 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Nowak
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 621 | +5.9% | PB | |
33 |
Holden Shatouhy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 532 | +1.1% | SB | |
34 |
Alex Vester
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 618 | -3.7% | ||
35 |
Dante Diaz-Taylor
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 529 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Aaron Khodarkovsky
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 526 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
John Rumipulla
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 506 | – | PB | |
38 |
Will Han
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 500 | -3.6% | ||
39 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 938 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Peter Kutuzov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 576 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 663 | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Luka Mikadze
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 463 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Sean Nugent
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 568 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Leo Fricker
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 514 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Aaron Damesek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 475 | +3.3% | SB | |
46 |
Christopher Gillooly
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 466 | +0.4% | SB | |
47 |
Jesus Rojas
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 499 | – | ||
48 |
David Martinez
Morris County
|
Morris County | 497 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ben Tomfohrde
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 493 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Thomas Haemmerle
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 492 | -4.5% | ||
51 |
Jack Pfeil
Morris County
|
Morris County | 452 | +0.3% | PB | |
52 |
Thomas Cutro
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 484 | – | PB | |
53 |
Matthew Karlovitch
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 448 | -3.8% | ||
54 |
Cody Shi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 480 | +0.2% | SB | |
55 |
Sean Giordano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 519 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
George Kromidas
Morris County
|
Morris County | 412 | – | ||
57 |
Andrey Naumov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 514 | -3.0% | ||
58 |
Colin Jones
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 457 | – | PB | |
59 |
Andrew Kidchob
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 586 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Robby Rieger
Morris County
|
Morris County | 383 | +2.0% | PB | |
61 |
Ivan Wu
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 492 | -4.6% | ||
62 |
Alex Henager
Morris County
|
Morris County | 375 | – | ||
63 |
Cristian Sinchi
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 391 | +0.6% | PB |