Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Newman
Kronos Aquatics
|
Kronos Aquatics | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Kelly Peasley
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Tuttle
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Ignasiak
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jordyn Shipps
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Madelyn Cislo
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Arnold
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Haley Vanbuskirk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 11 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Evelyn Dice
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 8 | +6.3% | PB | |
9 |
Emilia Morris
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 8 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Kayla Eichaker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Maggie Farrell
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Sydney Sonday
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Emily Snyder
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Soderstrom
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 2 | +6.6% | SB | |
16 |
Molly Allard
Most
|
Most | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Newman
Kronos Aquatics
|
Kronos Aquatics | 787 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Claire Tuttle
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 743 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jordyn Shipps
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 742 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Hunter Ignasiak
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 700 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Madelyn Cislo
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 694 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kelly Peasley
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 691 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Taylor Arnold
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 673 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Haley Vanbuskirk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 658 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Evelyn Dice
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 656 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Emilia Morris
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 648 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Kayla Eichaker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 633 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Snyder
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 638 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sydney Sonday
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 637 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Maggie Farrell
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 630 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Hannah Soderstrom
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 627 | +6.2% | SB | |
16 |
Molly Allard
Most
|
Most | 612 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Waack
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 610 | +4.7% | SB | |
18 |
Lisette FENNEUFF
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 618 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Olivia Olk
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | 610 | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Ashlyn Clewis
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 599 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Sam Szelag
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 595 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Lauren Sielicki
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 565 | -3.3% | ||
23 |
Reese Hartmann
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 560 | +2.3% | SB | |
24 |
Chloe Pulick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | – | ||
– |
Shay Hollow
Downriver YMCA Gators
|
Downriver YMCA Gators | NS | – | – |