Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Frick
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Marietta Gately
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Hargraves
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Kylie Mcmahon
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Izzy Verheyen
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Susie CADIGAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
GABRIELA JANTAC
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Scarlett Bonner
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
NINA KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Liz Ramoy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Selnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
MADDIE ANNIS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Naomi Chao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
KENDALL HOOPER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Katerina Lomis
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jamie Legambi
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
MACKENNA KROUSE
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Lily Rapuano
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Anwen BYRNE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Grace JOHNSON
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Lillian Lowenthal
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Gaby Shenot
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Tina Barrett
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Isabella Cattaneo
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | ||
26 |
lulu Henley
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Minna Hudhud
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | SB | |
28 |
KELSEY CASHMAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +0.5% | SB |