Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Grab
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Peter Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Billy Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nicco Gurri
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Hunter
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 11 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Jordan Grab
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Billy Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Peter Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Hunter
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nicco Gurri
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | – | ||
9 |
Jackson Foster
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Paul Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
NOAH MACADAM
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Gabriel Erb
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Bradin Norris
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Quinn Stertzel
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Garrett Mitchell
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Hayden Speace
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Will Landon
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Tiffin
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Barret Emerson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kai Liang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Cattaneo
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Ethan Yan
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Andy Kahwajy
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB |