Swimcloud

Indiana Senior State Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nick Milikich Irish Aquatics logo 57.90
A 855 +5.7% PB
2 Holden Raffin Munster Swim Club logo 58.24
A 894 +3.4% PB
3 Thomas Vanderbrook Indiana University Club logo 58.54
A 829 PB
4 Jack Smith Carmel Swim Club logo 58.80
832
5 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 58.87
924 +4.0% PB
6 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 59.01
918 +0.6% PB
7 Nick Hanas Duneland Swim Club logo 59.78
779
8 Brett Sherman Carmel Swim Club logo 1:00.04
769 +6.4% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Wyeth Brock Indiana University Club logo 59.30
798 +2.8% SB
10 Mason Miller Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 1:00.00
823 +2.5% PB
11 Lucas Piunti Duneland Swim Club logo 1:00.03
822 +7.3% PB
12 Andrew Schuler Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:00.30
758 +6.7% PB
13 Tim Bennett Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:01.42
715 +7.5% SB
14 Kyle Haflich Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:01.57
709 +0.3% SB
15 Brady Robinson PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:01.69
704 PB
16 Brandon Silver Munster Swim Club logo 1:07.33
498
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Alexander McCormick Crown Point Swim Club logo 1:01.10
780 PB
18 Aaron Dies PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:01.86
806 +7.5% PB
19 Joseph Radde unattached 1:02.63
777 +4.5% PB
20 Jonathan Thrall Lake Central Barracudas logo 1:02.83
769
21 Dalton Lawver Riverside Aquatics Club logo 1:02.85
712
22 Logan Ackley PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:02.96
656 +2.8% PB
23 Chandler Lipp Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:03.20
755 +4.5% PB
24 Joseph Garberick Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:04.64
645
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 John Bossler Irish Aquatics logo 1:01.16
833 +6.7% PB
26 Eric Kelm Elkhart United A logo 1:03.34
694 PB
27 Christian Cseri Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:03.44
690 +0.9% PB
28 Holden Bowlds Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:04.06
667 +4.9% PB
29 Nicholas Klenner Whiteland Hypers logo 1:04.45
652
30 Izzy Harding Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:04.63
646 +6.8% PB
31 Sammy Logan Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 1:04.95
634 +9.0% PB
32 Jack Burke Swac Swim Team logo 1:05.24
679
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Holden Raffin Munster Swim Club logo 58.50
883 +3.0% PB
2 Nick Milikich Irish Aquatics logo 58.61
826 +4.6% SB
3 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 59.03
917 +3.8% PB
4 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 59.25
909 +0.2% PB
5 Brett Sherman Carmel Swim Club logo 59.32
797 +7.5% PB
5 Jack Smith Carmel Swim Club logo 59.32
811
7 Nick Hanas Duneland Swim Club logo 59.55
788 PB
8 Thomas Vanderbrook Indiana University Club logo 59.76
780
9 Wyeth Brock Indiana University Club logo 59.93
773 +1.8% SB
10 Lucas Piunti Duneland Swim Club logo 1:00.32
810 +6.9% PB
11 Brandon Silver Munster Swim Club logo 1:01.28
720
12 Mason Miller Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 1:01.29
772 +0.4% PB
13 Tim Bennett Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:01.30
719 +7.7% PB
14 Kyle Haflich Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:01.31
719 +0.8% SB
15 Andrew Schuler Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:01.58
708 +4.7% PB
16 Brady Robinson PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:01.65
706 PB
17 Alexander McCormick Crown Point Swim Club logo 1:01.68
757 PB
18 Aaron Dies PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:02.17
794 +7.1% PB
19 Jonathan Thrall Lake Central Barracudas logo 1:02.39
786
20 Joseph Garberick Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:02.46
727
21 Kal Findley Concord Swim Club logo 1:02.51
686 +2.2% PB
22 Dalton Lawver Riverside Aquatics Club logo 1:02.83
713
23 Chandler Lipp Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:03.00
763 +4.8% PB
24 Logan Ackley PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:03.03
653 +2.7% PB
25 Joseph Radde unattached 1:03.15
757 +3.7% PB
26 Seth Glasscock Bloomington Swim Club logo 1:03.25
645 -2.7%
27 John Bossler Irish Aquatics logo 1:03.42
747 +3.3% PB
28 Simon Davies unattached 1:03.59
645 +9.7% PB
29 Eric Kelm Elkhart United A logo 1:03.67
681 PB
30 Christian Cseri Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:03.79
677 +0.3% PB
31 Holden Bowlds Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:03.86
674 +5.2% PB
32 Nolan Kopp Carmel Swim Club logo 1:03.98
631 -1.0%
33 Forrest Baumgartner South Bend Swim Club logo 1:04.17
611 +8.5% PB
34 Sammy Logan Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 1:04.31
658 +9.9% PB
35 Peter LaBarge Washington Township Swim Club logo 1:04.47
613
36 Keegan Sheiss Fish Aquatics logo 1:04.67
605
37 Benjamin McAteer Lawrence Swim Team logo 1:04.69
592
38 Izzy Harding Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:05.01
632 +6.2% PB
39 Jack Burke Swac Swim Team logo 1:05.15
683
40 Nick Harris Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:05.18
574 -1.9%
41 Tyler Overmyer Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:05.39
566 -1.4%
42 Nicholas Klenner Whiteland Hypers logo 1:05.41
617
43 Samuel Lower Concord Swim Club logo 1:05.48
563
44 Nathan Hicks Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 1:05.66
570
45 Alex Krygowski Irish Aquatics logo 1:05.67
608 +0.1% SB
46 Jacob Bohnert Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 1:05.71
555
47 Alec LaPlant Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:05.84
602
48 Carter Casbon Duneland Swim Club logo 1:06.02
596
49 Travis Black Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 1:06.04
595 PB
50 Chase Smith Indian Creek Aquatic Club logo 1:06.15
552 PB
51 Matthew Howell PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:06.20
645 +5.0% PB
52 Austin Toney Avon Community Swim Team logo 1:06.23
588
53 Roy Raz Carmel Swim Club logo 1:06.30
641 +7.5% PB
54 Brady Samuels Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 1:06.49
634
55 Gage Hannewyk Irish Aquatics logo 1:06.50
634 +0.7% PB
56 Ryan Van Pelt Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 1:06.60
536
57 Connor Casbon Duneland Swim Club logo 1:06.82
567
58 Evan Sellers Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:06.94
563 +6.3% PB
59 Ethan Kile Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 1:07.22
502 +4.6% PB
60 Nick Beeson Noblesville Swim Club logo 1:07.25
552 +1.4% SB
61 Henry Lang Riverside Aquatics Club logo 1:07.57
503
62 Brett Lucas Brownsburg Swim Club logo 1:07.94
477
63 Anders Brurok Irish Aquatics logo 1:08.03
525 +3.3% PB
64 Carter Dilger Pacesetter Aquatics logo 1:08.12
522
65 Quinn Kennedy Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 1:08.63
505 PB
66 Caleb Cripe Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:20.78
116 PB
Jacob Weber East Central logo DQ
Marcus Eden Southeastern Swim Club logo DQ
Griffin Edwards Franklin Regional logo NS
Benjamin Klimczak Laporte Community Turbos logo NS