Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacklyn Smailis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 30 | +3.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 27 | -1.6% | |||
3 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | A | 26 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Mudd
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 25 | +3.4% | SB | ||
5 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 24 | -0.2% | |||
6 |
Natalie Myers
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 23 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 22 | +0.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | -6.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katherine Keller
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 19 | – | PB | |
10 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia DiRuzza
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Bohnert
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Madelyn Christman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 5 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Gracey Payne
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | +1.0% | SB | |
24 |
Maisyn Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 758 | +3.0% | SB | |
26 |
Belle Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 734 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 704 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Hanna Spoolstra
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 719 | – | PB | |
29 |
Elizabeth Hanas
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kylynn Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 694 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mady Elliott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 691 | +5.9% | SB | |
32 |
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 665 | +7.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacklyn Smailis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | A | 925 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Mudd
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | A | 921 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 882 | -0.9% | |||
4 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 865 | -0.1% | |||
5 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 837 | -0.7% | |||
6 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 813 | -4.5% | |||
7 |
Natalie Myers
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 804 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 802 | -0.1% | |||
9 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 807 | +2.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Katherine Keller
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 787 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 774 | – | |||
12 |
Natalie Bohnert
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 773 | +1.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 768 | +2.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Olivia DiRuzza
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 786 | +0.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Madelyn Christman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | -1.1% | |||
16 |
Greta DeCoursey
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 760 | – | |||
17 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 757 | +1.8% | PB | ||
18 |
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 863 | +2.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 750 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 749 | +1.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Maisyn Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 744 | +2.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 743 | – | |||
23 |
Gracey Payne
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 759 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 740 | +2.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 740 | +0.8% | SB | ||
26 |
Brooke Atkins
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 734 | +2.0% | SB | ||
26 |
Katie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 734 | – | |||
28 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 728 | -0.1% | |||
29 |
Jac Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 728 | -1.1% | |||
30 |
Krystal Caylor
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 727 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 726 | -2.6% | |||
32 |
Shelby Crist
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 723 | – | |||
33 |
Mady Elliott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 738 | +7.7% | SB | ||
34 |
Elizabeth Hanas
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Michaela Godfrey
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 706 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Jessie Fraley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 705 | -0.9% | |||
37 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 704 | -1.4% | |||
38 |
Kylynn Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 721 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Belle Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 719 | -1.5% | |||
40 |
Hanna Spoolstra
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 714 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 694 | -1.4% | |||
42 |
Apsara Sakbun Katarin
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 691 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 690 | +8.8% | PB | ||
44 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 688 | +2.8% | PB | ||
45 |
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 687 | -0.2% | |||
46 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 704 | +0.9% | SB | ||
47 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 703 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Jordan Cooley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 703 | 0.0% | |||
49 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 682 | – | |||
49 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 700 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 679 | – | |||
52 |
Anya Goeders
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 678 | – | |||
53 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 677 | -0.8% | |||
54 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 664 | +1.1% | SB | ||
55 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 661 | – | |||
56 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 660 | – | |||
57 |
Rachel Sanqunetti
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 659 | +0.4% | PB | ||
57 |
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 677 | – | |||
59 |
Autumn Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 668 | +1.1% | PB | ||
60 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 645 | – | |||
61 |
Lillian Lacy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 659 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Jenny Dreessen
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 639 | – | |||
63 |
Mckenzie Vogel
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 637 | -2.0% | |||
64 |
Danielle Wood
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 635 | +3.0% | SB | ||
65 |
Celina German
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 630 | – | |||
66 |
Syd Thrasher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 629 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Maggie McGuire
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 638 | +6.2% | PB | ||
68 |
Laney Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 618 | -2.7% | |||
69 |
Kayleigh Witt
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 614 | +3.4% | SB | ||
70 |
Jordan Grimes
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 614 | – | |||
71 |
McKenna Jule
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 613 | -1.6% | |||
71 |
Natalie Hazelet
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Kerry Effinger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 611 | +6.1% | SB | ||
74 |
Abby McCormick
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Ashley Jenkins
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 607 | +5.0% | SB | ||
76 |
Maggie Love
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 618 | -6.3% | |||
77 |
Emma Feltzer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 616 | +7.0% | PB | ||
78 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 596 | +5.4% | SB | ||
79 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 595 | – | |||
80 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 612 | +8.5% | SB | ||
81 |
Mallary Meyer
Pcst
|
Pcst | 593 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Mia Herzog
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 593 | – | |||
83 |
Carlin Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 611 | +10.1% | PB | ||
84 |
Darby Coles
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 592 | -0.7% | |||
85 |
Charity Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 576 | – | |||
86 |
Kinsey Price
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | 575 | – | |||
87 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 570 | -0.1% | |||
88 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 558 | – | |||
89 |
Gabby Costa
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 554 | – | |||
91 |
Gracie Marsh
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 543 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Taylor Collins
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 542 | +0.7% | PB | ||
93 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | ||
94 |
Janelle Burbrink
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 534 | – | |||
95 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 518 | -1.0% | |||
96 |
Jamie Leming
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 513 | – | |||
97 |
Cassidy Martin
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 501 | – | |||
98 |
Grace Fisher
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 511 | – | PB | ||
99 |
Sidney Carlile
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 492 | – | |||
100 |
Abi Raines
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 471 | +4.6% | PB | ||
101 |
Michaela Spears
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 485 | – | |||
102 |
Callie Burnette
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 465 | – | |||
103 |
Maddie Sheiss
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 455 | – | |||
104 |
Ashley Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 439 | – | |||
105 |
Tara Holder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 448 | – | |||
106 |
Zoe Luckie
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 408 | – | |||
107 |
Claudia Buddenbaum
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 381 | +3.7% | PB |