1
|
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
John Hayes
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
16
|
+4.3%
|
PB
|
4
|
Mason Peck
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
15
|
+5.7%
|
SB
|
5
|
Joey Kibbon
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Cason Henderson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Luke Thomas
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
12
|
+0.7%
|
SB
|
8
|
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Roy Raz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Darden Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Ben Miller
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Brady McInerney
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Andrew Levine
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Aidan McAlister
Club O
|
Club O
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Ethan Harned
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Mason Eisner
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Joshua Sims
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
+4.1%
|
SB
|
26
|
Blake Rains
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Blake Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
William Bruenderman
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
William Kok
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Max Montgomery
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Colin Blackburn
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Gavin Davis
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Colin Treanor
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Gunnar Byas
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Jeffrey McAtee
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Robbie Kays
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks
|
|
–
|
+5.8%
|
PB
|
37
|
Aidan Miller
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Steven Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Alexander Bridgmohan
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Graham Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Ben Wafford
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Zachary Prestegaard
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Nicholas Neuman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Dhillon Parikshak
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Jack Plaxe
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|