Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 26 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Valerie Tarazi
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 23 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Hannah Liu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 22 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 21 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 19 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kasey Venn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 16 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Syd Vanovermeiren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Rachel Wander
HPAC
|
HPAC | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Izzy Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Libby Benge
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Ponte
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Anna Glowniak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Margaret Meehan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Drew Petereit
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 4 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Sydney Colburn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 3 | -5.6% | ||
19 |
Melanie Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Aleida Wilkins
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 878 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Hannah Liu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 890 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Valerie Tarazi
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 842 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 853 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 866 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Syd Vanovermeiren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 794 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Kasey Venn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 794 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 792 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 788 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 784 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Izzy Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 812 | +0.0% | SB | |
12 |
Rachel Wander
HPAC
|
HPAC | 758 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Drew Petereit
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 777 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Melanie Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 774 | +2.4% | SB | |
15 |
Anna Glowniak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 752 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Margaret Meehan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 795 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Sydney Colburn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 750 | -4.3% | ||
18 |
Aleida Wilkins
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 770 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Rachel Ponte
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 749 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Libby Benge
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 792 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Emily Bolger
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 747 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lilly Culp
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 767 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 741 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Julie Kolar
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 740 | – | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Lantry
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 732 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Ellie Brault
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 775 | – | PB | |
27 |
Veronica Piechnik
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 776 | – | PB | |
28 |
Audrey Richardson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 769 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Abby Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 767 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Lucy Siwicki
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 767 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Alex Eastmond
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 765 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Makaila Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 720 | -3.5% | ||
33 |
Kellie Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 761 | -4.2% | ||
34 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 736 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Emily Smith
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 704 | – | ||
36 |
Mia Savicevic
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 725 | +0.7% | SB | |
37 |
Alexa Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 746 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Hannah Wander
HPAC
|
HPAC | 701 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Annie Leinart
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 699 | – | PB | |
40 |
Caileigh Mccafferty
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 714 | +3.4% | SB | |
41 |
Colleen O'Connor
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 712 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Grace Credit
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 712 | -2.7% | ||
43 |
Vivian Wu
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 689 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Maddie Zehr
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 773 | – | ||
45 |
Madi Jager
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 707 | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Mikayla DePover
Moline Blue Marl
|
Moline Blue Marl | 680 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Hannah Higginson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 701 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Ceola Halloran
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 695 | +1.7% | PB | |
49 |
Sabrina Comess
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 693 | +1.7% | PB | |
49 |
Lauren Lee
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 693 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 671 | +0.6% | SB | |
52 |
Annika Schmidt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 713 | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Lanie Patterson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 684 | +2.0% | SB | |
55 |
Megan Schroeder
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | 682 | -2.2% | ||
56 |
Kiera Fennell
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 681 | +1.2% | PB | |
57 |
Diana Capota
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 659 | – | ||
58 |
Abby Pardridge
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 679 | +2.0% | SB | |
59 |
Jane Smith
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 678 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lian Fong
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 698 | +2.5% | PB | |
61 |
Maya Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 696 | +5.2% | PB | |
62 |
Jorie Selig
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
63 |
Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 647 | +1.6% | SB | |
63 |
Ashley Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
65 |
Catherine Boddy
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 691 | -2.9% | ||
66 |
Lauren Spangler
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 645 | -3.0% | ||
66 |
Mariclaire Lynch
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 667 | – | PB | |
68 |
Shannon Kearney
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ashley Currier
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 694 | – | PB | |
69 |
Maddy O'Donnell
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 688 | +0.7% | PB | |
71 |
Cetta Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 643 | -5.1% | ||
71 |
Sara Segal
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 664 | -0.3% | ||
73 |
Angelina Messina
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
74 |
Joanna Burnham
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 685 | +1.8% | PB | |
75 |
Alyssa Sayatovic
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 660 | -1.4% | ||
76 |
Ali Pearson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 683 | +0.7% | SB | |
77 |
Natalia Plewa
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 722 | -0.7% | ||
78 |
Avery Kozak
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 657 | -0.4% | ||
79 |
Jaye Sevcik
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 633 | – | ||
80 |
Brianna Sypolt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 678 | – | ||
81 |
Clio Hancock
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 625 | – | ||
82 |
Ellis Nelson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 614 | – | ||
83 |
Sophie Bastian
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 634 | -0.1% | ||
84 |
Hana Weber
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 610 | -1.7% | ||
85 |
Ava Schlageter
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 696 | +0.6% | PB | |
86 |
Ashlyn Remien
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 630 | -1.5% | ||
87 |
Payton DeZur
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 608 | -3.0% | ||
88 |
Sydney Maxwell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
89 |
Rylee Stone
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 603 | +1.2% | SB | |
90 |
Suzana Sharaxhija
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District | 647 | – | PB | |
91 |
Adry Kasemets
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 640 | -3.5% | ||
92 |
Angela Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 593 | -0.8% | ||
93 |
Josie Schmidt
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 587 | -3.6% | ||
94 |
Allison Mulvey
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 632 | +0.4% | PB | |
94 |
Alexis Krogman
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 587 | -1.3% | ||
96 |
Sarah Pinkerton
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 586 | -1.1% | ||
97 |
Alexis Kachkin
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
98 |
Ada Novak
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 627 | +0.9% | SB | |
99 |
Theo Calafeteanu
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 664 | +0.1% | PB | |
100 |
Maia Russell
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 597 | -2.5% | ||
101 |
Sam Rhodes
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 623 | -2.7% | ||
102 |
Samantha Marlowe
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 615 | -0.6% | ||
103 |
Ashley Rosenberg
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
104 |
Emily Hennessy
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 573 | +3.7% | SB | |
105 |
Emma Hogan
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 589 | -3.5% | ||
106 |
Eva Beiga
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 575 | -1.0% | ||
107 |
Aleksandra Sheridan
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
108 |
Stephanie Vogt
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 608 | -4.1% | ||
109 |
Natalia Sotelo
Northside Aquatic Club
|
Northside Aquatic Club | 560 | -3.9% | ||
110 |
Jill Trnka
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 510 | – | ||
111 |
Lily Baeza
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 524 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Lucy Londergon
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Skatchkov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Perri Stahl
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joelle Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – |