Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brad Whitehurst
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Maurer
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joe Bozzi
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Trevor Carter
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 19 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Tommy Hackley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Everet Andrew
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 13 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Rutledge
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Verdico
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
14 |
Jay Jensen
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Xander Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kasper Ligas
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Jason Reppy
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Racanelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Drew Wilson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Henry Olenec
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Anthony Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Sam Dienstag
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Brendan Larkin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Zachary Eckstrom
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Zach Glover
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +7.9% | PB | |
30 |
Beck McGraw
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Joshua Harris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Noah Zahn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
James Ochoa
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – | ||
34 |
Ben Ketchum
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Jacob Minin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew La Valle
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Torre
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Harder
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cade Griffith
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |