Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady Fitz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 20 | +7.7% | PB | |
2 |
Parker Macho
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Stout
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kingsley Bailey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Conner Below
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ford White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Brady Corley
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Zack Heiar
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kiefer Roemer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Owen Sieren
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Broderick Schmidt
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Cael Johnson
Life Time Iowa
|
Life Time Iowa | 5 | – | ||
13 |
A. J. Miller
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hudson Otis
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 3 | +7.3% | PB | |
15 |
Broden Farrell
Vinton Aquatic Club
|
Vinton Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Trey Feist
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 1 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Cael LaFrentz
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Leegan Sease
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | – | +12.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Spracklin
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Dane Wooldridge
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Roman Krzmarzick
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Trey Gross
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas Chen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Max Macho
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | – | ||
25 |
Oliver Mikulski
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Braden Wenger
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | – | – | ||
27 |
William Robinson
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Linc Krzmarzick
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Gavin Thompson
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | – | – | ||
30 |
Keegan Kraft
Sdms
|
Sdms | – | – | ||
31 |
Fritz Barber
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Owen Johnston
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Jacob Suresh
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | +5.8% | PB |