Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Gilbert
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Maddie Wallis
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mary Claire Cardwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Sidney Smith
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Savannah Slater
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carrie Lee
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Grace Mauldin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan Everritt
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Madigan Starr
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | +8.0% | PB | |
10 |
Rebecca Postoll
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Madeline Stooksbury
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jami Williams
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | +5.4% | SB | |
12 |
Macy Mullis
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Summers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Nanami Lillie
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Eliza Normark
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ryan Showfety
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 739 | – | PB | |
18 |
McKenzie Klinck
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
19 |
Vivianna Chang
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 726 | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Delaney Willette
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 724 | – | ||
21 |
Teresa Maloney
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 702 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Julia Ahn
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 717 | – | PB | |
23 |
Abigail Tashlein
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 695 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Camille Porter
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nuna Bamatraf
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 710 | +4.7% | PB | |
25 |
Sydney Petrie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Presley
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 729 | – | ||
28 |
Aliya Ohayon
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 698 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Tori Rucker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 691 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brynn Halbach
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 699 | – | PB | |
31 |
Audrey Holshouser
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 624 | – | ||
32 |
Anna Newman
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 603 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Claire Cardwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 860 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Maddie Wallis
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 852 | – | ||
3 |
Sara Gilbert
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 845 | – | ||
4 |
Megan Everritt
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons | 828 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carrie Lee
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 826 | – | ||
6 |
Sidney Smith
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 816 | – | ||
7 |
Savannah Slater
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 815 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Mauldin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 805 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lilly Kasra
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 805 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rebecca Postoll
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 803 | – | ||
11 |
Macy Mullis
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 806 | – | ||
12 |
Madigan Starr
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 785 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Madeline Stooksbury
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 779 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Nanami Lillie
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 785 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Summers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 775 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jami Williams
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 738 | +3.5% | SB | |
17 |
Eliza Normark
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 737 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Katherine Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 733 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
McKenzie Klinck
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
20 |
Delaney Willette
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 724 | – | ||
21 |
Camille Porter
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 719 | – | PB | |
22 |
Vivianna Chang
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 709 | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Teresa Maloney
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 703 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Ryan Showfety
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
25 |
Abigail Tashlein
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 686 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Julia Ahn
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 704 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brynn Halbach
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 689 | – | PB | |
28 |
Aliya Ohayon
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 664 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Tori Rucker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 659 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Presley
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 678 | – | ||
31 |
Nuna Bamatraf
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 657 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Anna Newman
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
32 |
Sydney Petrie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
34 |
Audrey Holshouser
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 665 | – | ||
35 |
Juliana Carey
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
36 |
Rachel Peden
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
37 |
Hannah Collerette
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 654 | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Nadine Abrahamse
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 633 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Amy Riordan
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 694 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Katelyn Morris
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 642 | – | PB | |
41 |
Alexis Doherty
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 623 | – | PB | |
42 |
Izzy Andrews
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 620 | – | ||
43 |
Abby Belinski
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 611 | +2.7% | PB | |
44 |
Katie Semler
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 599 | +3.4% | SB | |
45 |
Holland Danskin
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
46 |
Jane Pfeufer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 584 | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Emma Nelson
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 582 | – | ||
48 |
Blair Elliott
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
49 |
Lydia Scharff
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
50 |
Eve Thomas
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 577 | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Lily Blank
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
52 |
Ashley Fortin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 636 | – | ||
53 |
Camryn Lewis
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 588 | +3.7% | PB | |
54 |
Emma Thorogood
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 588 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Abby Cushing
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 559 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Jaila Gladmon
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 558 | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Jayla Brown
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
57 |
Jaycee Hoffman
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 702 | – | ||
59 |
Grace Findlay
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
60 |
Erin Day
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 535 | +7.5% | SB | |
61 |
Alexis Williams
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 523 | – | ||
62 |
Annie Pfeufer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
63 |
Giulia Vidoli
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 535 | +3.2% | SB | |
64 |
Megan Brandt
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 483 | +3.2% | PB | |
65 |
Grayson Breedlove
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 493 | +7.0% | PB | |
– |
Emma Cole
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – |