Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donna Blaum
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Leah Gingrich
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Iris Wang
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sara Gilbert
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Lilly Kasra
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Miller
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Allie Reiter
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Maggie Hatfield
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mady Bragg
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kristina Friedrichs
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sophie Taylor
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Mary Claire Cardwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lindsay Wallace
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Riley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Alyson Phinney
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Avery Bargeron
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Avery McFaddin
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 766 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Lily Blank
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 722 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Teresa Maloney
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 703 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Payton Remick
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
21 |
Lauren Ford
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 700 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Rylee Moss
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 697 | +5.4% | PB | |
23 |
Madison Rogan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 676 | – | PB | |
24 |
Abigail Hutcheson
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 733 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Alexis Doherty
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Macy Mullis
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 734 | – | ||
26 |
Maggie Pokorny
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 685 | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Anna Lofton
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 681 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mandy Charleston
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 663 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Brynn Lautenbacher
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
30 |
Kirsten Murphy
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
31 |
Sidney Smith
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
32 |
Anna Daugherty
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 639 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donna Blaum
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 889 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Leah Gingrich
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 869 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Cole
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 821 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Anna Nabors
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 812 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sara Gilbert
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 800 | – | ||
6 |
Chloe Miller
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 790 | – | ||
7 |
Lilly Kasra
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 787 | – | PB | |
8 |
Iris Wang
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 772 | – | ||
9 |
Maggie Hatfield
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 768 | – | PB | |
10 |
Allie Reiter
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 761 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Sophie Taylor
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 758 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Kristina Friedrichs
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Riley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Avery Bargeron
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 772 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Mary Claire Cardwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 747 | – | ||
16 |
Lindsay Wallace
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Alyson Phinney
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 725 | +5.8% | PB | |
18 |
Mady Bragg
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 721 | – | ||
19 |
Katie Wong
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 740 | – | ||
20 |
Avery McFaddin
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 737 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Lily Blank
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 716 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Melissa Cox
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 711 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Ford
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 705 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Payton Remick
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
25 |
Rylee Moss
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 695 | +5.3% | PB | |
26 |
Alexis Doherty
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 692 | – | ||
27 |
Teresa Maloney
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 685 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Madison Rogan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 672 | – | PB | |
29 |
Megan Everritt
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons | 671 | – | PB | |
30 |
Maggie Pokorny
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 668 | +3.8% | PB | |
31 |
Mandy Charleston
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 667 | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Macy Mullis
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 686 | – | ||
33 |
Anna Lofton
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 663 | – | ||
34 |
Delaney Willette
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 662 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kirsten Murphy
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
36 |
McKenzie Klinck
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
37 |
Camille Porter
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 651 | – | ||
38 |
Madeline Stooksbury
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 650 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Joelle Borchers
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brynn Lautenbacher
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
40 |
Anna Daugherty
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 640 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sidney Smith
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
43 |
Nanami Lillie
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 654 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Katelyn Taylor
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 652 | +3.2% | SB | |
45 |
Lauren Presley
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 649 | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Abigail Hutcheson
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 702 | +2.7% | PB | |
47 |
Melody Giberson
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 618 | – | ||
48 |
Danielle Melilli
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 613 | – | PB | |
49 |
Bianca Cattani
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 613 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Sydney Scalise
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 629 | -4.6% | ||
51 |
Lauren Antonowich
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
52 |
Gabbie Gauntt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 606 | – | ||
53 |
Abby Modlinski
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 626 | – | PB | |
53 |
Mia Walters
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 626 | – | ||
55 |
Tessa Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 600 | – | ||
56 |
Katie Semler
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 601 | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
Anna Summers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 619 | -3.1% | ||
58 |
Rowan Burgess
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 594 | +0.6% | PB | |
59 |
Camryn Lewis
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 606 | – | ||
60 |
Tyler Robbins
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
61 |
Alexis Williams
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 580 | – | ||
62 |
Nicole Lin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 596 | +0.3% | PB | |
63 |
Lauren Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
64 |
Maya Donaldson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 565 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Jayla Brown
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 584 | -1.9% | ||
66 |
Nadine Abrahamse
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 560 | +1.9% | PB | |
67 |
AnAn Marone
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 644 | -3.2% | ||
68 |
Jenna MacKay
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 552 | +2.1% | SB | |
69 |
Amanda Cesario
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 553 | +2.3% | SB | |
69 |
Julia Keith
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
71 |
Bella Cicogna
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kendall LEIGH
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 542 | -2.4% | ||
73 |
Holland Danskin
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 538 | – | ||
74 |
Allie Workman
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 534 | -2.3% | ||
75 |
Asha Evans
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 525 | +1.5% | SB | |
76 |
Annie Pfeufer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
77 |
Julianna Stephens
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 506 | +1.4% | PB | |
78 |
Megan Brandt
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 484 | – | ||
– |
Lily Sullivan
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Haley Arner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Izzy Andrews
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tori Rucker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claudia Carroll
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Maust
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Janie Davis
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karina Polyudova
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Khan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |