Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Ben Moers
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Logan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jack Vincent
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 14 | +10.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Stelmack
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Jake Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 12 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Jackson Harvin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tucker Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Cortel-Fraser
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Chris Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Thayer Loose
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Mauldin
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Eli Condie
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Henry Logan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Griffin Hammett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 951 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 948 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Logan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 793 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Moers
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 738 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Jackson Harvin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 731 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Stelmack
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 702 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Jack Vincent
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 701 | +9.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 705 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Griffin Hammett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 720 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Tucker Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 684 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Mike Jeschke
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 683 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Ethan Cortel-Fraser
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 646 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Chris Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 714 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Mauldin
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 708 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Thayer Loose
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 708 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Eli Condie
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 708 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Henry Logan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 687 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Tanner Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 580 | – | ||
19 |
Caedmon Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 612 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 609 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Bean Holloway
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 569 | +10.0% | PB | |
22 |
Caleb Searcy
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 544 | – | ||
23 |
Chris Flessas
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 495 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Dhruv Prakash
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 486 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Will Crumpton
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
26 |
Spencer Smith
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 541 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Zachary Griffin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 481 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Dylon Cook
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 519 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Spencer Sumner
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 418 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Brian Monaghan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 409 | – | ||
31 |
Will Bissell
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 504 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Nolan Kendinger
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 439 | +7.9% | PB | |
33 |
Sabien Lively
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 327 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Crow Thorsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 420 | +3.2% | SB | |
35 |
Adam Stewart
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 322 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Kyle Cassara
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 278 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sahil Khatri
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 253 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brandon Bell
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 240 | – | ||
39 |
Blake Wilson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 262 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Noah Shriver
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 196 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Cal Gallagher
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 258 | – | ||
42 |
Thomas Morneault
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 203 | +7.5% | PB | |
43 |
Grant McMahon
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 228 | -8.4% | ||
44 |
Eric Dunn
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 181 | +7.8% | PB | |
45 |
Stephen Mustard
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 145 | – | ||
46 |
Ethan Coker
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 106 | – | PB | |
47 |
Grant Haskins
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
– |
Carson Smith
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Coles Elhers
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – |