Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +7.3% | PB | |
10 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Christos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Devin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Keegan Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Grayson Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Zardavets
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
21 |
Seth Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Cole Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
JOSIAH TAN
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Christian Wester
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | +7.9% | PB | |
27 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Naehring
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Conor Conboy
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +5.8% | PB | |
31 |
Quinn Johnson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -2.1% | ||
– |
Owen Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – |