Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Aidan Clements
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tristan Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Erisman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Van Kersbergen
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +6.9% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 436 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 425 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Aidan Clements
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 383 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tristan Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 361 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 359 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 353 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 349 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Erisman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 331 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 329 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 325 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 321 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Van Kersbergen
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 321 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 316 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 315 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 312 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 311 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Malone Pearce
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 311 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 309 | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 305 | – | PB | |
20 |
Griffin Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 305 | – | ||
21 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 302 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 299 | – | PB | |
23 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 298 | – | PB | |
24 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 295 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 294 | +5.8% | PB | |
26 |
Ivan Borowiec
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 293 | – | PB | |
27 |
Phillip Hulley-Buczny
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 292 | +6.8% | PB | |
28 |
William Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 292 | +0.4% | SB | |
29 |
Gunner Williams
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 286 | +11.0% | PB | |
30 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 285 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Andy Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 285 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Drew Dyett
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 278 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Leonardo Garcia-Moreno
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 274 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Lucas Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 269 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 255 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 254 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 252 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 251 | – | ||
39 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 249 | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 244 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 240 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 229 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 227 | +2.5% | PB |