Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 20 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | +8.7% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | +10.0% | PB | |
10 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Curry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 584 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 570 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 554 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 549 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 527 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 517 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 515 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 511 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 502 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Curry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 499 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 497 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 489 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 485 | +7.5% | PB | |
14 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 469 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 465 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 465 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 464 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Rishi Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 459 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 453 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Mason Campbell
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 449 | +9.9% | PB | |
21 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 445 | – | PB | |
22 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 439 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 436 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 435 | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 431 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Felipe Costa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 431 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 429 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 423 | +7.0% | PB | |
29 |
Cody Hatton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 421 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 414 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Sheffield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 412 | +4.3% | PB | |
32 |
Hunter Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 412 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 409 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 407 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 407 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
James Rose
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 402 | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 399 | +4.3% | PB | |
38 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 396 | +9.0% | PB | |
39 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 392 | +0.6% | SB | |
40 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 375 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Matt Anderson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 371 | +6.2% | PB | |
42 |
Brayden Hohman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 360 | – | PB | |
43 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 342 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Caicedo Caicedo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 332 | +0.9% | PB |