Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Ming
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Dennis Shea
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Joshua Farless
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sebastien Limbourg
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Eric Jaffe
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -8.4% | ||
11 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Noah Strong
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Vance Williams
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Patrick Arriagada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Gregory Guilcapi
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Jesse Zoffer
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Roman
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Tanner Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Rymarz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor Adams
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Hunter Allen
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Johns
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Baker
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | – | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Diego Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Jeremy Schel
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Roydrick Jones
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Engstrom
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Strohecker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jeffrey Schel
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Mostafa Okaz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Vikram Saxena
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Gumieny
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | ||
11 |
Krish Patel
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Nicolas Tovar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jarrett Soto
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Juan Beltran
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Strohecker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Juan Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Drew McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas clary
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Collin Barnhart
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Sam Wigman-Castillo
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | +8.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Furnare
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Luke Jarrell
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -7.5% | ||
14 |
Alexander Oteifa
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Hayden Scholl
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ethen Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kavish Patel
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 4 | – |