Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Noguchi
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Sebastien Wenger
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Blake Becker
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Connole
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Andy Bui
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Justin Lee
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Shaffer
Rocketfish
|
Rocketfish | 12 | +7.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ty Yoshiyama
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Darren Tott
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nathan Lyon
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cameron drake
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Ranen Herman
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Angelo Vilchez-Fortunic
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Aleksandar Cucak
Swim San Diego
|
Swim San Diego | 3 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Tonalli Sanchez
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Sanchez
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Leo Polidori
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Nolan Pyka
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +5.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kale Lozano
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | ||
20 |
Dylan Ignon
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | ||
21 |
Will Coziahr
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Yang
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | ||
23 |
William Spaid
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jeremiah Ireland
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | – | +10.6% | PB | |
25 |
Camden Hart
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | – | – | ||
26 |
Griffin Spears
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | ||
27 |
Alex Gabos
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
28 |
Ludwin Contreras
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jona Dugas
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
30 |
William Marshall
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | – | ||
31 |
Daniel Taich
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | ||
32 |
Eduardo Dominguez
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Liam Kaas
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Kevin Shokry
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Franco Moncada Morales
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Logan Blizzard
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | – | ||
37 |
Phoenix Pongun
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
38 |
Sean Thornburgh
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Liam Fennelly
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Joaquin Leon
Ramona Swim Team
|
Ramona Swim Team | – | – |