Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiffany Shields
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | 20 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Hana Kubalova
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Aurora Duncan
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Emma Johansen
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Phoebe Betts
Swim San Diego
|
Swim San Diego | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marja Crawford
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kathryn Lundh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Des Lewis
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Maya Ramirez
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Megan Woelkers
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Mia Kragh
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ashlynn Griffin
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jackie Cordero
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Karly Vizzini
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Kristina Arcerito
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Aurelia Willett
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 1 | -5.0% | ||
17 |
Lyndsey Brueckner
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | – | – | ||
18 |
Autumn Day
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Katelyn Mai
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Desiree Lewis
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Joslyn Rothlein
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Caryn Telfer
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Straight
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Nicole Richards
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Brianna Martilla
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Auriella Gutierrez
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Madison Dickman
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | – | ||
28 |
Ally Cinnamo
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Stefani Moreno
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Jia Budelsky
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | -3.3% | ||
31 |
Taylor Shields
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Esly Recendez
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Amanda Martilla
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Audrey Schafer
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Natalie Baptist
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Janie Wong
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | SB | |
37 |
Claire Otto
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Isabella Gilmore
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | – | ||
39 |
Isabella Buonaugurio
Ramona Swim Team
|
Ramona Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Emily Taylor
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Aliza Purificacion
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Romana Bean
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
43 |
Abby Miller
Ramona Swim Team
|
Ramona Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Annika Nie
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Heather Holden
Ramona Swim Team
|
Ramona Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lucy Hall
Ramona Swim Team
|
Ramona Swim Team | – | – |